Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Repair Of Road From Agartala Simna Road To Khowai Chowmuhani Via Devapur Arakata Under Tripura Nirman Subarna Jayanti Yojana (L064) During The Year 2023 24/ Sh Repair Of Pot Holes, Patch Wbm , Carpeting And Mtc. Of Earthen Shoulder Etc
|
| Description |
Periodical Repair Of Road From Agartala Simna Road To Khowai Chowmuhani Via Devapur Arakata Under Tripura Nirman Subarna Jayanti Yojana (L064) During The Year 2023 24/ Sh Repair Of Pot Holes, Patch Wbm , Carpeting And Mtc. Of Earthen Shoulder Etc
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
74/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD(R and B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE, Mohanpur Division, PWD(R and B) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/ urgent maintenance of road from khowai chowmuhani to simna during the year 2024-25/ sh patch wbm-iii, carpeting, seal coat etc./2nd call
Fdr/ urgent maintenance of road from khowai chowmuhani to simna during the year 2024-25/ sh patch wbm-iii, carpeting, seal coat etc./2nd call
Read morePeriodical repair of road from agartala simna road(noagoan) to tilla basti under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana (l-027) during the year 2023-24/sh repair of pot holes, patch wbm , re-carpeting,tack coat, seal coat, mtc. of earthen shoulder e
Periodical repair of road from agartala simna road(noagoan) to tilla basti under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana (l-027) during the year 2023-24/sh repair of pot holes, patch wbm , re-carpeting,tack coat, seal coat, mtc. of earthen shoulder e
Read moreImprovement of road from khowai chowmuhani to simna via bramhakunda length 19.00 km on engineering, procurement and construction epc mode
Improvement of road from khowai chowmuhani to simna via bramhakunda length 19.00 km on engineering, procurement and construction epc mode
Read moreMtc. of road from agartala-simna road(near quarter chowmuhani) to devapur via haticherra and road upto haticherra school(l-2.80km) during the year 2025-26/sh pot holes repairs, patch wbm, patch carpeting, mtc. of side shoulders with allied works.
Mtc. of road from agartala-simna road(near quarter chowmuhani) to devapur via haticherra and road upto haticherra school(l-2.80km) during the year 2025-26/sh pot holes repairs, patch wbm, patch carpeting, mtc. of side shoulders with allied works.
Read moreMtc. of road from agartala-simna road(near sundartilla chowmuhani) to old simna bop via kunarghat(l-1.50km) during the year 2025-26/sh potholes repairs, patch wbm, patch carpeting, mtc. of shoulders with allied works.
Mtc. of road from agartala-simna road(near sundartilla chowmuhani) to old simna bop via kunarghat(l-1.50km) during the year 2025-26/sh potholes repairs, patch wbm, patch carpeting, mtc. of shoulders with allied works.
Read moreMtc. of road from agartala-simna road(near sundartilla chowmuhani) to old simna bop via kunarghat ch(1.50km to 2.80km)(l-1.30km) during the year 2025-26/sh potholes, patch wbm, re-carpeting, mtc of shoulders with allied works/gr-ii.
Mtc. of road from agartala-simna road(near sundartilla chowmuhani) to old simna bop via kunarghat ch(1.50km to 2.80km)(l-1.30km) during the year 2025-26/sh potholes, patch wbm, re-carpeting, mtc of shoulders with allied works/gr-ii.
Read morePr of road from bagbari to durgabari pmgsy road(link no.l051)(l-0.719km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana during the year 2023-24/sh side berm dressing, flat soling, wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Pr of road from bagbari to durgabari pmgsy road(link no.l051)(l-0.719km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana during the year 2023-24/sh side berm dressing, flat soling, wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read morePr of the bt road from khowai-udna road to khowai-udna road via budhurai chowmuhani l1.70 km under tulashikhar rd block during the year 2024 25 sh wbm 3 re carpeting and seal coat etc. chanage from ch. 0.85 km to ch. 1.70 km.
Works
Read morePeriodical repair of pmgsy road from bagbari to durgabari link no. l054 (l-1.67 km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojona during the year 2023-24/sh patch repairing by bm, carpeting, seal coat, side berm dressing and drain etc.
Periodical repair of pmgsy road from bagbari to durgabari link no. l054 (l-1.67 km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojona during the year 2023-24/sh patch repairing by bm, carpeting, seal coat, side berm dressing and drain etc.
Read morePr of pmgsy road from santipara to berimura (part) link no. l054 (part), (l-0.895 km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana during the year 2023-24/sh patch repairing by bm, carpeting, seal coat, side berm dressing, drain etc.
Pr of pmgsy road from santipara to berimura (part) link no. l054 (part), (l-0.895 km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana during the year 2023-24/sh patch repairing by bm, carpeting, seal coat, side berm dressing, drain etc.
Read moreof your Industry type