Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Repair Of Road From Agartala Simna Road(noagoan) To Tilla Basti Under Tripura Nirman Subarna Jayanti Yojana (L 027) During The Year 2023 24/Sh Repair Of Pot Holes, Patch Wbm , Re Carpeting,Tack Coat, Seal Coat, Mtc. Of Earthen Shoulder E
|
| Description |
Periodical Repair Of Road From Agartala Simna Road(noagoan) To Tilla Basti Under Tripura Nirman Subarna Jayanti Yojana (L 027) During The Year 2023 24/Sh Repair Of Pot Holes, Patch Wbm , Re Carpeting,Tack Coat, Seal Coat, Mtc. Of Earthen Shoulder E
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
75/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD(R and B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE, Mohanpur Division, PWD(R and B) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical repair of road from agartala simna road to khowai chowmuhani via devapur arakata under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana (l064) during the year 2023-24/ sh repair of pot holes, patch wbm , carpeting and mtc. of earthen shoulder etc
Periodical repair of road from agartala simna road to khowai chowmuhani via devapur arakata under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana (l064) during the year 2023-24/ sh repair of pot holes, patch wbm , carpeting and mtc. of earthen shoulder etc
Read morePeriodical repair of road from bhati fatikcherra to taltala pmgsy road (l059),package no.tr-01-62 (length-3.706km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana during the year 2023-24/sh bm,tack coat,carpeting,seal coat,side berm dressing etc. from c
Periodical repair of road from bhati fatikcherra to taltala pmgsy road (l059),package no.tr-01-62 (length-3.706km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana during the year 2023-24/sh bm,tack coat,carpeting,seal coat,side berm dressing etc. from c
Read morePr of vanghmun village approach, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh pot holes repair, maintenance of earthen shoulder,pucca drain,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.(length-1.50 km.)
Pr of vanghmun village approach, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh pot holes repair, maintenance of earthen shoulder,pucca drain,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.(length-1.50 km.)
Read moreMtc of road from ashram tilla to mahadeb kumb /sh- repairs of potholes, carpeting, re-carpeting, seal coat etc. during the year 2025-26
Mtc of road from ashram tilla to mahadeb kumb /sh- repairs of potholes, carpeting, re-carpeting, seal coat etc. during the year 2025-26
Read more1. mtc. of different roads under umc during the year 2023-2024 / sh- carpeting, tack coat ,grouting , seal coat, stripping excess soil etc
1. mtc. of different roads under umc during the year 2023-2024 / sh- carpeting, tack coat ,grouting , seal coat, stripping excess soil etc
Read morePr of road from bagbari to durgabari pmgsy road(link no.l051)(l-0.719km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana during the year 2023-24/sh side berm dressing, flat soling, wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Pr of road from bagbari to durgabari pmgsy road(link no.l051)(l-0.719km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana during the year 2023-24/sh side berm dressing, flat soling, wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreFdr_maintenance of various road under the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2024_25_sh_ brick soling ,grouting, sand seal coat, tack coat ,carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.(group_ii)
Fdr_maintenance of various road under the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2024_25_sh_ brick soling ,grouting, sand seal coat, tack coat ,carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.(group_ii)
Read moreFdr of road from rajbura to barman para l 2.79 km under takarjala sub -division, pwd r b during the year 2024-25. sh- grouting, tack coat, patch-carpeting, seal coat, maintenance of earthen shoulder and unlined surface drain etc
Fdr of road from rajbura to barman para l 2.79 km under takarjala sub -division, pwd r b during the year 2024-25. sh- grouting, tack coat, patch-carpeting, seal coat, maintenance of earthen shoulder and unlined surface drain etc
Read moreMaintenance of various road under the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2025_26_sh_ earth work, brick soling ,grouting, sand seal coat, tack coat ,carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.
Maintenance of various road under the jurisdiction of csd_ii during the year 2025_26_sh_ earth work, brick soling ,grouting, sand seal coat, tack coat ,carpeting, seal coat and other allied works.
Read morePeriodical repair of road from bamutia to fatikcherra (pmgsy road) (l056), package no. tr-01-15 (length-6.775 km) under tripura nirman suvarna jayanti yojana during the year 2023-24/ s.h- bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, road side pucca drain, si
Periodical repair of road from bamutia to fatikcherra (pmgsy road) (l056), package no. tr-01-15 (length-6.775 km) under tripura nirman suvarna jayanti yojana during the year 2023-24/ s.h- bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, road side pucca drain, si
Read moreof your Industry type