Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Of Complted Pmgsy (L 036) Road From Mohanpur Chachu Bazar Road To Pekuya Bari ( L 1.850 Km) Under Tripura Nirman Subarna Jayanti Yojana During The Year 2023 24/ Sh Patch Wbm 3, Carpeting, Unlined Surface Drains Along With Other
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewal Of Complted Pmgsy (L 036) Road From Mohanpur Chachu Bazar Road To Pekuya Bari ( L 1.850 Km) Under Tripura Nirman Subarna Jayanti Yojana During The Year 2023 24/ Sh Patch Wbm 3, Carpeting, Unlined Surface Drains Along With Other
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41172_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 46780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE, Mohanpur Division, PWD(R and B) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal of complted pmgsy (l-036) road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to pekuya bari ( l- 1.850 km) during the year 2023-24 under sjtny (sl no-202)/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains along with other allied works etc. co
Periodical renewal of complted pmgsy (l-036) road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to pekuya bari ( l- 1.850 km) during the year 2023-24 under sjtny (sl no-202)/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains along with other allied works etc. co
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road (l-048) from samprai to bairagi ( l- 1.05 km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana during the year 2023-24/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 1.05 km
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road (l-048) from samprai to bairagi ( l- 1.05 km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana during the year 2023-24/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 1.05 km
Read moreMaintenance of pwd road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to bat tala trijunction via tamakari ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch grouting, wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 1.01 km to 2.05 km./ gr-ii
Maintenance of pwd road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to bat tala trijunction via tamakari ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch grouting, wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 1.01 km to 2.05 km./ gr-ii
Read moreMaintenance of pwd road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to bat tala trijunction via tamakari ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch grouting, wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 1.01 km./ gr-i
Maintenance of pwd road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to bat tala trijunction via tamakari ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch grouting, wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 1.01 km./ gr-i
Read moreMaintenance of pwd road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to bat tala trijunction via tamakari ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch grouting, wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 2.05 km to 2.95 km./ gr-iii
Maintenance of pwd road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to bat tala trijunction via tamakari ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch grouting, wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 2.05 km to 2.95 km./ gr-iii
Read moreMaintenance of road from jagatpur bailey bridge to chachu bazaar(l- 8.70 km)/ sh patch repairing, patch carpeting, patch soling, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 2.50 km to 8.70km./2nd call.
Maintenance of road from jagatpur bailey bridge to chachu bazaar(l- 8.70 km)/ sh patch repairing, patch carpeting, patch soling, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 2.50 km to 8.70km./2nd call.
Read morePr of road from bagbari to durgabari pmgsy road(link no.l051)(l-0.719km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana during the year 2023-24/sh side berm dressing, flat soling, wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Pr of road from bagbari to durgabari pmgsy road(link no.l051)(l-0.719km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana during the year 2023-24/sh side berm dressing, flat soling, wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from radhamadhabpur to sahebmura (link no 036) (l-0.536 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura scheme within nalchar rd block, sepahijala, tripura during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, road side pucca drain and allied works.
Read morePeriodical repair of pmgsy road from bagbari to durgabari link no. l054 (l-1.67 km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojona during the year 2023-24/sh patch repairing by bm, carpeting, seal coat, side berm dressing and drain etc.
Periodical repair of pmgsy road from bagbari to durgabari link no. l054 (l-1.67 km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojona during the year 2023-24/sh patch repairing by bm, carpeting, seal coat, side berm dressing and drain etc.
Read morePeriodical repair of the road from lefunga bazar to kumar bill via habildar para bailey bridge under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana (l-035) during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm-iii, patch flat brick soling, recarpeting, m
Periodical repair of the road from lefunga bazar to kumar bill via habildar para bailey bridge under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana (l-035) during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm-iii, patch flat brick soling, recarpeting, m
Read moreof your Industry type