Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Of Complted Pmgsy (L 036) Road From Mohanpur Chachu Bazar Road To Pekuya Bari ( L 1.850 Km) During The Year 2023 24 Under Sjtny (Sl No 202)/ Sh Patch Wbm 3, Carpeting, Unlined Surface Drains Along With Other Allied Works Etc. Co
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewal Of Complted Pmgsy (L 036) Road From Mohanpur Chachu Bazar Road To Pekuya Bari ( L 1.850 Km) During The Year 2023 24 Under Sjtny (Sl No 202)/ Sh Patch Wbm 3, Carpeting, Unlined Surface Drains Along With Other Allied Works Etc. Co
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/R/DNIe-T/SE-IV/PWD(R and B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 67918 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE, Mohanpur Division, PWD(R and B) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal of complted pmgsy (l-036) road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to pekuya bari ( l- 1.850 km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana during the year 2023-24/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains along with other
Periodical renewal of complted pmgsy (l-036) road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to pekuya bari ( l- 1.850 km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana during the year 2023-24/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains along with other
Read more5. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban - dhuptali road to dakhinburaghat road (link no 036)(l 6.140km) under sjtny scheme
5. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban - dhuptali road to dakhinburaghat road (link no 036)(l 6.140km) under sjtny scheme
Read moreMaintenance of pwd road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to bat tala trijunction via tamakari ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch grouting, wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 1.01 km to 2.05 km./ gr-ii
Maintenance of pwd road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to bat tala trijunction via tamakari ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch grouting, wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 1.01 km to 2.05 km./ gr-ii
Read moreMaintenance of pwd road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to bat tala trijunction via tamakari ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch grouting, wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 1.01 km./ gr-i
Maintenance of pwd road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to bat tala trijunction via tamakari ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch grouting, wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 1.01 km./ gr-i
Read moreMaintenance of pwd road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to bat tala trijunction via tamakari ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch grouting, wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 2.05 km to 2.95 km./ gr-iii
Maintenance of pwd road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to bat tala trijunction via tamakari ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch grouting, wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 2.05 km to 2.95 km./ gr-iii
Read moreMaintenance of road from jagatpur bailey bridge to chachu bazaar(l- 8.70 km)/ sh patch repairing, patch carpeting, patch soling, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 2.50 km to 8.70km./2nd call.
Maintenance of road from jagatpur bailey bridge to chachu bazaar(l- 8.70 km)/ sh patch repairing, patch carpeting, patch soling, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 2.50 km to 8.70km./2nd call.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road (link -34 ) from balghanti to abhiram para, (l- 2.049) under sjtny (sl no-195)/ sh wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 2.049 km.
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road (link -34 ) from balghanti to abhiram para, (l- 2.049) under sjtny (sl no-195)/ sh wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 2.049 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road (link l-032, part) from dumra karidak to tulsiram para, (l- 2.067) under sjtny (sl no-204)/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, pucca drain, retaining wall, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 2.067 km
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road (link l-032, part) from dumra karidak to tulsiram para, (l- 2.067) under sjtny (sl no-204)/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, pucca drain, retaining wall, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 2.067 km
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road (l022) from subal mangal to gomanta para ( l- 1.850 km) during the year 2023-24 under sjtny (sl no-200) / sh patch grouting, wbm-3, carpeting, protection wall etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 1.800 km.
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road (l022) from subal mangal to gomanta para ( l- 1.850 km) during the year 2023-24 under sjtny (sl no-200) / sh patch grouting, wbm-3, carpeting, protection wall etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 1.800 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from patni chachu bazar road to saranjay para(link no 045) (l 2.41 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3,patch grouting, re carpeting seal coat..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from patni chachu bazar road to saranjay para(link no 045) (l 2.41 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3,patch grouting, re carpeting seal coat..
Read moreof your Industry type