Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Of Completed Pmgsy Road (L022) From Subal Mangal To Gomanta Para ( L 1.850 Km) During The Year 2023 24 Under Sjtny (Sl No 200) / Sh Patch Grouting, Wbm 3, Carpeting, Protection Wall Etc. Complete Ch. From 0.0 Km To 1.800 Km.
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewal Of Completed Pmgsy Road (L022) From Subal Mangal To Gomanta Para ( L 1.850 Km) During The Year 2023 24 Under Sjtny (Sl No 200) / Sh Patch Grouting, Wbm 3, Carpeting, Protection Wall Etc. Complete Ch. From 0.0 Km To 1.800 Km.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41621_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/R/DNIe-T/SE-IV/PWD(R n B)/2023-24. |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE, Mohanpur Division, PWD(R and B) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of link road tourgari to maghyar km. 0.0 to 1.800
Metalling and tarring and v-shape drain and pcc r.wall
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from subal mangal to gomanta para ( l- 1.28 km) during the year 2025-26/ sh wbm-3, patch repair, carpeting, protection wall etc. complete.
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from subal mangal to gomanta para ( l- 1.28 km) during the year 2025-26/ sh wbm-3, patch repair, carpeting, protection wall etc. complete.
Read more5. pr of completed pmgsy road from barman para to madhya para (l057) length 1.850 km under sjtny scheme
5. pr of completed pmgsy road from barman para to madhya para (l057) length 1.850 km under sjtny scheme
Read moreMtc. of road from sridumpur to nagbangshi under the jurisdiction of kamalpur pwd(rnb) sub-division (length - 1.850 km) portion from 0.00 km to 1.850 km during the year 2025-26 sh - grouting carpeting sand seal coat etc
Grouting carpeting sand seal coat etc
Read moreDlp road mtc work nh 11 to bidasar via alsar dhadheru km 0.0 to 1.800 and 5.0 to 12.0
Dlp road mtc work nh 11 to bidasar via alsar dhadheru km 0.0 to 1.800 and 5.0 to 12.0
Read moreConstruction of harijan basti fatehwal to village bangarh km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh pl cc pavement in km.1.800 to 2.0) under otmnp
Construction of harijan basti fatehwal to village bangarh km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh pl cc pavement in km.1.800 to 2.0) under otmnp
Read moreConstruction of harijan basti fatehwal to village bangarh km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh pl cc pavement in km.1.800 to 2.0) under otmnp
Construction of harijan basti fatehwal to village bangarh km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh pl cc pavement in km.1.800 to 2.0) under otmnp
Read moreThe nlgiris renewal bt of road from keradamattam to sundatty road km 0.0 to 1.800 h/o kodanadu, kotagiri panchayat union
The nlgiris renewal bt of road from keradamattam to sundatty road km 0.0 to 1.800 h/o kodanadu, kotagiri panchayat union
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages link road bhadarkali to pirthipur via dangoh km 0.0 to 4.600, link road bhadarkali to bajigar mohalla km 0.0 to 1.800 and link road fatehpur to jawal via behmba km 0.0 to 5.000 sh repair to pot hole at various
Repair and restoration of rain damages link road bhadarkali to pirthipur via dangoh km 0.0 to 4.600, link road bhadarkali to bajigar mohalla km 0.0 to 1.800 and link road fatehpur to jawal via behmba km 0.0 to 5.000 sh repair to pot hole at various
Read moreof your Industry type