Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Jagatpur Bailey Bridge To Chachu Bazaar(l 8.70 Km)/ Sh Patch Repairing, Patch Carpeting, Patch Soling, Unlined Surface Drains Etc. Complete. Ch 2.50 Km To 8.70 Km./2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road From Jagatpur Bailey Bridge To Chachu Bazaar(l 8.70 Km)/ Sh Patch Repairing, Patch Carpeting, Patch Soling, Unlined Surface Drains Etc. Complete. Ch 2.50 Km To 8.70 Km./2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_39161_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R and B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 29684 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The EE, Mohanpur Division, PWD(R AND B) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. maintenance of road from barabaiya bailey bridge to 156 bn. bsf camp (l 2.50 km) /sh- patch repairing, patch carpeting, grouting, seal coating etc
1. maintenance of road from barabaiya bailey bridge to 156 bn. bsf camp (l 2.50 km) /sh- patch repairing, patch carpeting, grouting, seal coating etc
Read morePeriodical renewal of road from gairing para to sanitala bazar (l- 1.78 km)/ sh carpeting, patch repairing, patch soling , unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 1.780 km.excluding
Periodical renewal of road from gairing para to sanitala bazar (l- 1.78 km)/ sh carpeting, patch repairing, patch soling , unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 1.780 km.excluding
Read moreUrgent repair of pwd road from kutna to tsr camp ( l- 2.50 km) during the year 2024-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, jungle clearance, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 2.50 km.
Urgent repair of pwd road from kutna to tsr camp ( l- 2.50 km) during the year 2024-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, jungle clearance, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 2.50 km.
Read moreMaintenance of road from paschim takma kari vc office to haser matha (l- 1.75 km)/ sh carpeting, patch repairing, patch soling , unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 1.750 km.
Maintenance of road from paschim takma kari vc office to haser matha (l- 1.75 km)/ sh carpeting, patch repairing, patch soling , unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 1.750 km.
Read morePeriodical repair of the road from lefunga bazar to kumar bill via habildar para bailey bridge under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana (l-035) during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm-iii, patch flat brick soling, recarpeting, m
Periodical repair of the road from lefunga bazar to kumar bill via habildar para bailey bridge under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana (l-035) during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm-iii, patch flat brick soling, recarpeting, m
Read morePeriodical renewal of complted pmgsy (l-036) road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to pekuya bari ( l- 1.850 km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana during the year 2023-24/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains along with other
Periodical renewal of complted pmgsy (l-036) road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to pekuya bari ( l- 1.850 km) under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana during the year 2023-24/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains along with other
Read moreUrgent flood damage repairs restoration of road from putia to putia bazaar (l-0.900 km) under pwd (rb) boxanagar sub division sh patch soling patch wbm grouting re carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works.
Urgent flood damage repairs restoration of road from putia to putia bazaar (l-0.900 km) under pwd (rb) boxanagar sub division sh patch soling patch wbm grouting re carpeting seal coat pucca drain and other allied works.
Read moreMaintenance of pwd road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to bat tala trijunction via tamakari ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch grouting, wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 1.01 km to 2.05 km./ gr-ii
Maintenance of pwd road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to bat tala trijunction via tamakari ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch grouting, wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 1.01 km to 2.05 km./ gr-ii
Read moreMaintenance of pwd road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to bat tala trijunction via tamakari ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch grouting, wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 1.01 km./ gr-i
Maintenance of pwd road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to bat tala trijunction via tamakari ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch grouting, wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 1.01 km./ gr-i
Read moreMaintenance of pwd road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to bat tala trijunction via tamakari ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch grouting, wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 2.05 km to 2.95 km./ gr-iii
Maintenance of pwd road from mohanpur chachu bazar road to bat tala trijunction via tamakari ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch grouting, wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 2.05 km to 2.95 km./ gr-iii
Read moreof your Industry type