Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/ Urgent Maintenance Of Road From Khowai Chowmuhani To Simna During The Year 2024 25/ Sh Patch Wbm Iii, Carpeting, Seal Coat Etc./2nd Call
|
| Description |
Fdr/ Urgent Maintenance Of Road From Khowai Chowmuhani To Simna During The Year 2024 25/ Sh Patch Wbm Iii, Carpeting, Seal Coat Etc./2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_52409_1 |
|
Reference Number |
73/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12285 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53856 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sh- patch metaling, patch carpeting, seal coat, drainage system etc.
Periodical maintenance of road from t01 (us road) to madhyapara (link no l-055) (length- 2.650 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojana scheme under satchand block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom during the year 2023-24
Read moreFdr of the pwd road from srinagar para to officetilla via digbijoy coloney l500.00 m. under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 2025 sh patch wbm carpeting seal coat etc.
Works
Read moreMtc. of road from agartala-simna road(near sundartilla chowmuhani) to old simna bop via kunarghat(l-1.50km) during the year 2025-26/sh potholes repairs, patch wbm, patch carpeting, mtc. of shoulders with allied works.
Mtc. of road from agartala-simna road(near sundartilla chowmuhani) to old simna bop via kunarghat(l-1.50km) during the year 2025-26/sh potholes repairs, patch wbm, patch carpeting, mtc. of shoulders with allied works.
Read moreFormation of a road from agartala-simna road to mission(l-900.00mtr)/sh patch soling, wbm-3, side berm, carpeting, seal coat etc.(group-i/ch.0.00 to 450.00 mtr)
Formation of a road from agartala-simna road to mission(l-900.00mtr)/sh patch soling, wbm-3, side berm, carpeting, seal coat etc.(group-i/ch.0.00 to 450.00 mtr)
Read moreOr of the pwd road from lalcherra embankment road l 2.50 m. under pwd randb khowai sub division during the year 2024 2025 sh patch wbm patch grouting patch carpeting and seal coat etc.
Works
Read moreFormation of a road from agartala-simna road to mission(l-900.00mtr)/sh patch soling, wbm-3, side berm, carpeting, seal coat etc.(group-ii/ch. 450.00 mtr to 900.00 mtr)
Formation of a road from agartala-simna road to mission(l-900.00mtr)/sh patch soling, wbm-3, side berm, carpeting, seal coat etc.(group-ii/ch. 450.00 mtr to 900.00 mtr)
Read moreMaintenancer of road from farm chowmuhani to shantinagar (18 card) under belbari block under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024 sh patch grouting, patch wbm, patch carpeting recarpeting, seal coat...
Maintenancer of road from farm chowmuhani to shantinagar (18 card) under belbari block under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024 sh patch grouting, patch wbm, patch carpeting recarpeting, seal coat...
Read moreFdr of the different pwd roads of 27 promodnagar kalyanpur constituency area under the jurisdiction of pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2025 26 sh patch repairing wbm iii tack coat re carpeting seal coat and surface drains etc. gr ii
Works
Read moreUrgent fdr of road from dasda adibashighat to laxmipur l 1.20 km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. sh patch wbm-3, carpeting and seal coat etc alongwith other allied works.
Urgent fdr of road from dasda adibashighat to laxmipur l 1.20 km under dasda subdivision, pwd rnb during the year 2024 25. sh patch wbm-3, carpeting and seal coat etc alongwith other allied works.
Read moreof your Industry type