Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Formation Of A Road From Agartala Simna Road To Mission(l 900.00 Mtr)/Sh Patch Soling, Wbm 3, Side Berm, Carpeting, Seal Coat Etc.(Group Ii/Ch. 450.00 Mtr To 900.00 Mtr)
Description
Formation Of A Road From Agartala Simna Road To Mission(l 900.00 Mtr)/Sh Patch Soling, Wbm 3, Side Berm, Carpeting, Seal Coat Etc.(Group Ii/Ch. 450.00 Mtr To 900.00 Mtr)
Organisation Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEPWD_57066_1
Reference
Number
105/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2024-25
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 44221
Tender Value -
Place Mohanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=58025

Start Date January 17, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 05/02/2025

Expired 575 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.