Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Agartala Simna Road (At Nabagram Awc Centre) To Chandra Sarkar House (L 260.00 Mtr) And Shakti Pada Debroy House To Swapan Chowdhury House(l 260 Mtr) During The Year 2024 25 / Sh Wbm Iii, Carpeting , Patch Soling Etc
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road From Agartala Simna Road (At Nabagram Awc Centre) To Chandra Sarkar House (L 260.00 Mtr) And Shakti Pada Debroy House To Swapan Chowdhury House(l 260 Mtr) During The Year 2024 25 / Sh Wbm Iii, Carpeting , Patch Soling Etc
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_51581_1 |
|
Reference Number |
54/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 36223 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=52455 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from from kartik chowdhury house to swapan samanta house sansad ix
Construction of concrete road from from kartik chowdhury house to swapan samanta house sansad ix
Read moreMaintenance of road from agartala simna road (ratneshwar majumder house) to kalacherra (near vibhishan sarkars house) during the year 2024-25 / sh drain etc.(l-360.00 mtr).
Maintenance of road from agartala simna road (ratneshwar majumder house) to kalacherra (near vibhishan sarkars house) during the year 2024-25 / sh drain etc.(l-360.00 mtr).
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from swapan roy house to nilu roy house l-30m
Construction of concrete road from swapan roy house to nilu roy house l-30m
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from santosh chowdhury house to ramasish house(l-200,w-3.0),w-36
Construction of concrete road from santosh chowdhury house to ramasish house(l-200,w-3.0),w-36
Read moreMaintenance of road from agartala simna road (at house of prablab roy) to ramdhan debnath house during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling , drain etc.(l-190.00 mtr).
Maintenance of road from agartala simna road (at house of prablab roy) to ramdhan debnath house during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling , drain etc.(l-190.00 mtr)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from basuli mandir towards swapan das house l-84m, w-8ft
Construction of concrete road from basuli mandir towards swapan das house l-84m, w-8ft
Read moreRepairing work of road from girish ghosh house to swapan ganguly house. l-50 mtr, w-5 ft at ps no. 133 under nalikul paschim gp within haripal dev. block
Repairing work of road from girish ghosh house to swapan ganguly house. l-50 mtr, w-5 ft at ps no. 133 under nalikul paschim gp within haripal dev. block
Read morePr of karaliamura pwd road to dws sub-division office (l-260.00 mtr) under the jurisdiction of sonamura sub-division, pwd (rb) during the year 2023-24
Sh- wbm, carpeting, seal coat, retaining wall and rcc drain.
Read moreMtc. of roads ing from (1) upanagar c.r.p.f camp trijunction to nh-08 (l-900.00 mtr) (2) satyaram chowdhury h.s school approach road (l-330.00 mtr) at upanagar (3) adc sub-zonal ofice approach road (l-100.00 mtr) at upanagar under ambass
Sh- patch metalling, grouting, carpeting, seal coating, clearing of land slide, restoration of damaged road formation, bamboo palasiding, constn. of unlined surface drain, placing of gunny bags etc. (2nd call)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreFormation of a road from agartala-simna road to mission(l-900.00mtr)/sh patch soling, wbm-3, side berm, carpeting, seal coat etc.(group-ii/ch. 450.00 mtr to 900.00 mtr)
Formation of a road from agartala-simna road to mission(l-900.00mtr)/sh patch soling, wbm-3, side berm, carpeting, seal coat etc.(group-ii/ch. 450.00 mtr to 900.00 mtr)
Read moreof your Industry type