Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc Of Road From Kowai Chowmuhani Simna Road (At Mantala Shib Mandir) To Patanjali Camp Under Mohanpur R.D Block During The Year 2024 25/Sh Gsb, Wbm Iii, Carpeting, Drain , Cd And Earth Filling Etc(l 0.150 Km)(Ch 0.0 To 150.00 Mtr)/Gr I
|
| Description |
Mtc Of Road From Kowai Chowmuhani Simna Road (At Mantala Shib Mandir) To Patanjali Camp Under Mohanpur R.D Block During The Year 2024 25/Sh Gsb, Wbm Iii, Carpeting, Drain , Cd And Earth Filling Etc(l 0.150 Km)(Ch 0.0 To 150.00 Mtr)/Gr I
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_61524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
54/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47721 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=62572 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.