Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Agartala Simna Road (Ratneshwar Majumder House) To Kalacherra (Near Vibhishan Sarkars House) During The Year 2024 25 / Sh Drain Etc.(L 360.00 Mtr).
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road From Agartala Simna Road (Ratneshwar Majumder House) To Kalacherra (Near Vibhishan Sarkars House) During The Year 2024 25 / Sh Drain Etc.(L 360.00 Mtr).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_51868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
58/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 37940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=52743 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from mantala quarter (agartala simna road) to simna di road of (l-0.800 km) via kalacherra thall land under mohanpur r.d block under special assistance
Improvement of road from mantala quarter (agartala simna road) to simna di road of (l-0.800 km) via kalacherra thall land under mohanpur r.d block under special assistance
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rakhal sahas house to gopal sarkars house
Construction of cc road from rakhal sahas house to gopal sarkars house
Read moreMaintenance of road from agartala-simna road (near mohanpur teaestate) to shibu roy house/sh patch soling, wbm, pmc, with allied works(l-0.36km)
Maintenance of road from agartala-simna road (near mohanpur teaestate) to shibu roy house/sh patch soling, wbm, pmc, with allied works(l-0.36km)
Read morePeriodical renewal of road from nbcc road (nitai majumder house)
Sh- patch soling,&#x0d wbm, carpeting, cd ,pucca drain etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from agartala-simna road (barshanpara) to hatichera road/sh patch soling, wbm, pmc, with allied works(l-0.50km)
Maintenance of road from agartala-simna road (barshanpara) to hatichera road/sh patch soling, wbm, pmc, with allied works(l-0.50km)
Read moreConstruction of permanent bridge over kalacherra on the simna di road at mantala ch.1.00km. (job no. tp/com/172/2023-24)
Construction of permanent bridge over kalacherra on the simna di road at mantala ch.1.00km. (job no. tp/com/172/2023-24)
Read moreImprovement of road from paritosh duttas house to sankar sarkars house in ward no 23
Improvement of road from paritosh duttas house to sankar sarkars house in ward no 23
Read moreConstruction of black top road from laxman majumder house to surandra barman house via 6 no para pmgsy main road, anandanagar gp under agartala division during fy 2025-26
Construction of black top road from laxman majumder house to surandra barman house via 6 no para pmgsy main road, anandanagar gp under agartala division during fy 2025-26
Read moreMaintenance of road from agartala simna road (at house of prablab roy) to ramdhan debnath house during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling , drain etc.(l-190.00 mtr).
Maintenance of road from agartala simna road (at house of prablab roy) to ramdhan debnath house during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling , drain etc.(l-190.00 mtr)
Read moreof your Industry type