Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Agartala Simna Road(near Sundartilla Chowmuhani) To Old Simna Bop Via Kunarghat Ch(1.50km To 2.80km)(L 1.30km) During The Year 2025 26/Sh Potholes, Patch Wbm, Re Carpeting, Mtc Of Shoulders With Allied Works/Gr Ii.
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Road From Agartala Simna Road(near Sundartilla Chowmuhani) To Old Simna Bop Via Kunarghat Ch(1.50km To 2.80km)(L 1.30km) During The Year 2025 26/Sh Potholes, Patch Wbm, Re Carpeting, Mtc Of Shoulders With Allied Works/Gr Ii.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_67262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
123/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 40973 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=68444 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of road from agartala-simna road(near sundartilla chowmuhani) to old simna bop via kunarghat(l-1.50km) during the year 2025-26/sh potholes repairs, patch wbm, patch carpeting, mtc. of shoulders with allied works.
Mtc. of road from agartala-simna road(near sundartilla chowmuhani) to old simna bop via kunarghat(l-1.50km) during the year 2025-26/sh potholes repairs, patch wbm, patch carpeting, mtc. of shoulders with allied works.
Read moreMtc. of road from agartala-simna road(near quarter chowmuhani) to devapur via haticherra and road upto haticherra school(l-2.80km) during the year 2025-26/sh pot holes repairs, patch wbm, patch carpeting, mtc. of side shoulders with allied works.
Mtc. of road from agartala-simna road(near quarter chowmuhani) to devapur via haticherra and road upto haticherra school(l-2.80km) during the year 2025-26/sh pot holes repairs, patch wbm, patch carpeting, mtc. of side shoulders with allied works.
Read moreMtc. of road from nandi bari chowmuhani to dugangi(l-1.30km) during the year 2024-25/sh side berm dressing, wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc. of road from nandi bari chowmuhani to dugangi(l-1.30km) during the year 2024-25/sh side berm dressing, wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMtc. of road agartala-simna near manipuri chowmuhani to kailori, mohanpur, west tripura(l-0.15km) during the year 2025-26/sh rcc retaining wall, box culvert (1.00 x1.00)m, earth filling, bamboo palasiding with allied works.
Mtc. of road agartala-simna near manipuri chowmuhani to kailori, mohanpur, west tripura(l-0.15km) during the year 2025-26/sh rcc retaining wall, box culvert (1.00 x1.00)m, earth filling, bamboo palasiding with allied works.
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of road from manipuri chowmuhani, shivmandir(agartala-simna road) to newpass(nh 108b) during the year 2024-25/sh construction of pucca drain(l-170.00mtr) with allied works from shivmandir to danuranjan deb house.
Fdr/urgent mtc. of road from manipuri chowmuhani, shivmandir(agartala-simna road) to newpass(nh 108b) during the year 2024-25/sh construction of pucca drain(l-170.00mtr) with allied works from shivmandir to danuranjan deb house.
Read morePeriodical repair of road from agartala simna road to khowai chowmuhani via devapur arakata under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana (l064) during the year 2023-24/ sh repair of pot holes, patch wbm , carpeting and mtc. of earthen shoulder etc
Periodical repair of road from agartala simna road to khowai chowmuhani via devapur arakata under tripura nirman subarna jayanti yojana (l064) during the year 2023-24/ sh repair of pot holes, patch wbm , carpeting and mtc. of earthen shoulder etc
Read moreFdr/mtc of road from tulabagan chowmuhani(bazartilla) to ashalata debnath house with allied road during the year 2024-25/sh potholes repair, patch wbm, recarpeting, earth filling with allied works etc(l-0.83km)-gr-i
Fdr/mtc of road from tulabagan chowmuhani(bazartilla) to ashalata debnath house with allied road during the year 2024-25/sh potholes repair, patch wbm, recarpeting, earth filling with allied works etc(l-0.83km)-gr-i
Read moreMtc of road from kowai chowmuhani simna road (at mantala shib mandir) to patanjali camp under mohanpur r.d block during the year 2024-25/sh gsb, wbm-iii, carpeting, drain , cd and earth filling etc(l-0.150 km)(ch 150.00 to 360.00 mtr)/gr-ii
Mtc of road from kowai chowmuhani simna road (at mantala shib mandir) to patanjali camp under mohanpur r.d block during the year 2024-25/sh gsb, wbm-iii, carpeting, drain , cd and earth filling etc(l-0.150 km)(ch 150.00 to 360.00 mtr)/gr-ii
Read moreMtc of road from kowai chowmuhani simna road (at mantala shib mandir) to patanjali camp under mohanpur r.d block during the year 2024-25/sh gsb, wbm-iii, carpeting, drain , cd and earth filling etc(l-0.150 km)(ch 0.0 to 150.00 mtr)/gr-i
Mtc of road from kowai chowmuhani simna road (at mantala shib mandir) to patanjali camp under mohanpur r.d block during the year 2024-25/sh gsb, wbm-iii, carpeting, drain , cd and earth filling etc(l-0.150 km)(ch 0.0 to 150.00 mtr)/gr-i
Read moreof your Industry type