Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of A Road From Nh 108 B To Mission(l 890.00 Mtr)/Sh Patch Soling, Wbm 3, Side Berm, Carpeting, Seal Coat Etc.(Group Ii/Ch. 445.00 Mtr To 890.00 Mtr)
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of A Road From Nh 108 B To Mission(l 890.00 Mtr)/Sh Patch Soling, Wbm 3, Side Berm, Carpeting, Seal Coat Etc.(Group Ii/Ch. 445.00 Mtr To 890.00 Mtr)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_59064_1 |
|
Reference Number |
129/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 43860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=60075 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of a road from nh 108b to mission(l-890.00mtr)/sh patch soling, wbm-3, side berm, carpeting, seal coat etc.(group-i/ch.0.00 to 445.00 mtr)
Mtc. of a road from nh 108b to mission(l-890.00mtr)/sh patch soling, wbm-3, side berm, carpeting, seal coat etc.(group-i/ch.0.00 to 445.00 mtr)
Read moreFormation of a road from agartala-simna road to mission(l-900.00mtr)/sh patch soling, wbm-3, side berm, carpeting, seal coat etc.(group-ii/ch. 450.00 mtr to 900.00 mtr)
Formation of a road from agartala-simna road to mission(l-900.00mtr)/sh patch soling, wbm-3, side berm, carpeting, seal coat etc.(group-ii/ch. 450.00 mtr to 900.00 mtr)
Read moreFormation of a road from agartala-simna road to mission(l-900.00mtr)/sh patch soling, wbm-3, side berm, carpeting, seal coat etc.(group-i/ch.0.00 to 450.00 mtr)
Formation of a road from agartala-simna road to mission(l-900.00mtr)/sh patch soling, wbm-3, side berm, carpeting, seal coat etc.(group-i/ch.0.00 to 450.00 mtr)
Read moreImprovement of road from nh 108b to upendra sarkar house during the year 2025-26/ sh box cell, retaining wall, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, prime coat, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, etc. (l-1.052 km)
Improvement of road from nh 108b to upendra sarkar house during the year 2025-26/ sh box cell, retaining wall, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, prime coat, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, etc. (l-1.052 km)
Read morePr of the pwd road from nh 108b to pal para dhalabil l 700.00 mtr. under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2025 26 sh wbm carpeting seal coat etc
Works
Read moreImprovement of road from near asha holy cross to agartala-simna road (awja restaurant) during the year 2024-25/sh flat soling, edge soling, wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat, side berm dressing and construction of retaining wall. (l-1.50 km).
Improvement of road from near asha holy cross to agartala-simna road (awja restaurant) during the year 2024-25/sh flat soling, edge soling, wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat, side berm dressing and construction of retaining wall. (l-1.50 km).
Read moreImprovement of road from near asha holy cross to agartala-simna road (awja restaurant) during the year 2024-25/sh flat soling, edge soling, wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat, side berm dressing and construction of retaining wall. (l-1.50 km)/2nd call.
Improvement of road from near asha holy cross to agartala-simna road (awja restaurant) during the year 2024-25/sh flat soling, edge soling, wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat, side berm dressing and construction of retaining wall. (l-1.50 km)/2nd call.
Read moreFdr of different roads within the juridiction of north sub-division north-zone ,p.w.d.(r and b) during the year 2025- 26/sh side berm dressing,flat soling, , wbm-3,grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Fdr of different roads within the juridiction of north sub-division north-zone ,p.w.d.(r and b) during the year 2025- 26/sh side berm dressing,flat soling, , wbm-3,grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from suresh debnath land to nh 108b (new) at dakaiya palli during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting ,seal coat etc.(l-0.50 km)
Maintenance of road from suresh debnath land to nh 108b (new) at dakaiya palli during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting ,seal coat etc.(l-0.50 km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 108b(madhya para) to house of dulal bhowmik(at purba para) during the year 2024-25/sh wbm-iii, carpeting, patch soling etc.(l-550.00m)/gr-ii
Maintenance of road from nh 108b(madhya para) to house of dulal bhowmik(at purba para) during the year 2024-25/sh wbm-iii, carpeting, patch soling etc.(l-550.00m)/gr-ii
Read moreof your Industry type