Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Proj No 31 Palliparambel Panacheel Road Concreting In Ward 12 Of Marangattupilly Gp
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659221_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/11021/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2322 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Marangattupilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1019892 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 301/25-palliparambel panachiyel road concreting ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 301/25-palliparambel panachiyel road&#x0d concreting ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-proj no-227-kr narayanan lp school maintenance in marangattupilly gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 138/25-marangattupilly hospital road concreting ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 138/25-marangattupilly hospital road&#x0d concreting ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puliyoor gp 2023-24 proj. no.31-
Annual plan-puliyoor gp 2023-24 proj. no.31- construction of karimpinkavu road side wall in ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 proj no-240-soakpit and related facilities for anganvas in marangattupilly gp
Soakpit construction
Read moreAnnual plan 24 - 25 marangattupilly gp - 251/26tharappil marangattupilly road retarring in ward 4
Annual plan 24 - 25 marangattupilly gp - 251/26tharappil marangattupilly road retarring in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 proj no 34/24- irumukham palakkattumala road retarring ward 5 in marangattupilly gp
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-2024 proj ano.179/24-marangattupilly gp aadiyanal vellakkavu road retarring sidewall ward 4
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 120/25 renovation of homoeo &#x0d dispensary in ward 1- mgnr 659000/- , &#x0d externally aided - 125000-proj no 120/25-general &#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type