Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Shib Mandir To Sabitri Prodhan House At Rainda Viii Under Shibpur Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Shib Mandir To Sabitri Prodhan House At Rainda Viii Under Shibpur Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_595396_2 |
|
Reference Number |
10/15THFC/SGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHIBPUR GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreCc drain from shib mandir to ranjan kayal at kodalia shibpur
Cc drain from shib mandir to ranjan kayal at kodalia shibpur
Read moreInstallation of submersible tubewell with concrete pvc reservior near shibpur gp office at rainda vii under shibpur gp
Installation of submersible tubewell with concrete pvc reservior near shibpur gp office at rainda vii under shibpur gp
Read moreCc road with pilling from pradipta manna house to shib mandir
Cc road with pilling from pradipta manna house to shib mandir at sansad v booth no- 171, activity id- apas/01/179/171/0004 under dihimondalghat-i gram panchayat, fund- apas
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bichhuti chandan prodhan house towards bichhuti shibtala shib mandir at bichhuti.(aap no. 53/2023-24)
Construction of concrete road from bichhuti chandan prodhan house towards bichhuti shibtala shib mandir at bichhuti.(aap no. 53/2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from shib mandir to bishu choudhury house at sansad three
Construction of cc road from shib mandir to bishu choudhury house at sansad three
Read moreRepair and maintenance of cc footpath from pran krishna mazumder house to sibani das house at shibpur ward no. 03 under gp, shibpur.
Repair and maintenance of cc footpath from pran krishna mazumder house to sibani das house at shibpur ward no. 03 under gp, shibpur.
Read moreCc road maintenance from gopalganja keorapara to shib mandir
Cc road maintenance from gopalganja keorapara to shib mandir
Read moreConstruction of filter chamber at kamrar para from cc drain shib mandir house to dhiren das house) under ramganj-i gp. mouja- phulhara
Construction of filter chamber at kamrar para from cc drain shib mandir house to dhiren das house) under ramganj-i gp. mouja- phulhara
Read moreConstruction of cc roads from lalitasaole shib mandir towards bandhparh
Construction of cc roads from lalitasaole shib mandir towards bandhparh
Read moreof your Industry type