Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Cc Footpath From Pran Krishna Mazumder House To Sibani Das House At Shibpur Ward No. 03 Under Gp, Shibpur.
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Cc Footpath From Pran Krishna Mazumder House To Sibani Das House At Shibpur Ward No. 03 Under Gp, Shibpur.
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF RD PRIS and ULBS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDPRI_13691_1 |
|
Reference Number |
125/EE/PRI/MB/23-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 14216 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shibpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=14506 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of cc footpath from ranjit hira to late madhab mazumder house at kalipur ward no. 01 under gram panchayat shibpur.
Repair of cc footpath from ranjit hira to late madhab mazumder house at kalipur ward no. 01 under gram panchayat shibpur.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of cc road from main road to murali mazumder house at durgapur ward no. 03 under gram panchayat, shibpur.
Repair and maintenance of cc road from main road to murali mazumder house at durgapur ward no. 03 under gram panchayat, shibpur.
Read moreConstruction of cc footpath from existing cc road to narayan sarkar house via sunil mazumder house at krishna nagar under gram panchayat shyam nagar, swaraj dweep.
Construction of cc footpath from existing cc road to narayan sarkar house via sunil mazumder house at krishna nagar under gram panchayat shyam nagar, swaraj dweep.
Read moreConstruction of cc footpath from ranjit baraik house to shri. sunil mazumder house at shantipur ward no. 03 under gram panchayat, swadesh nagar..
Construction of cc footpath from ranjit baraik house to shri. sunil mazumder house at shantipur ward no. 03 under gram panchayat, swadesh nagar..
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the ho surath mondal to the ho pran krishna das s22 sabitri mondal aid-117767854 sl-69
Construction of cc&#x0d road from the ho&#x0d surath mondal to the&#x0d ho pran krishna das&#x0d s22 sabitri mondal&#x0d aid-117767854 sl-69
Read moreConstruction of road from ho pran krishna das to gopal acharya at barabahera sn-24 under kgp
Construction of road from ho pran krishna das to gopal acharya at barabahera sn-24 under kgp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rabin das house to krishna das house via gour das house at purba patli sansad 10 activity code-109603198
Construction of cc road from rabin das house to krishna das house via gour das house at purba patli sansad 10, activity code-109603198
Read moreCc drain from bharat das to sankhanath barui at kodalia shibpur
Cc drain from bharat das to sankhanath barui at kodalia shibpur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nimai das shop to netai das house at shibpur
Construction of concrete road from nimai das shop to netai das house at shibpur
Read moreRepair of cc footpath/road from main road to krishna biswas house (l-200 mtrs)at subashgram ward no.03
Repair of cc footpath/road from main road to krishna biswas house (l-200 mtrs)at subashgram ward no.03
Read moreof your Industry type