Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The Ho Surath Mondal To The Ho Pran Krishna Das S22 Sabitri Mondal Aid 117767854 Sl 69
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc&Amp#X0d
Road From The Ho&Amp#X0d
Surath Mondal To The&Amp#X0d
Ho Pran Krishna Das&Amp#X0d
S22 Sabitri Mondal&Amp#X0d
Aid 117767854 Sl 69
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_872359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/e-Tender/BGP/15th FC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5802 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATGARH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1963175 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 420 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from surath mondal to pran krishna house member sabitri mondal aid 89885461 of 2024-25
Construction of&#x0d concrete road from&#x0d surath mondal to&#x0d pran krishna&#x0d house member&#x0d sabitri mondal&#x0d aid 89885461 of&#x0d 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near the ho hare krishna mondal(member- mamatamoyee mondal)
Installation of submersible pump near the ho hare krishna mondal(member- mamatamoyee mondal)
Read moreSinking of tube well near the ho ashok mondal aid-45523084 of 2021-22
Sinking of tube well near the ho ashok mondal aid-45523084 of 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of road from ho pran krishna das to gopal acharya at barabahera sn-24 under kgp
Construction of road from ho pran krishna das to gopal acharya at barabahera sn-24 under kgp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho bharat mondal towards ho krishna mondal at tailpara, activity code no-109371754/2025-26
Construction of concrete road from ho bharat mondal towards ho krishna mondal at tailpara, activity code no-109371754/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of a concrete road from the ho haripada mondal to the ho biswanath mondal
Construction of a concrete road from the ho haripada mondal to the ho biswanath mondal
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the ho bithika mondal to the ho hara mondal with piling
Construction of concrete road from the ho bithika mondal to the ho hara mondal with piling
Read moreCons of drain from the ho shibhadip mondal to ho subrata mondal booth 252
Cons of drain from the ho shibhadip mondal to ho subrata mondal booth 252 at kalitala gp under hingalganj ps .fund-15th fc(tied).fy-2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with brick soling from the ho-badal mondal to the ho rampada mondal
Construction of concrete road with brick soling from the ho-badal mondal to the ho rampada mondal
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the ho sukumar mondal to the ho himanshu mondal at andharmanik village
Construction of concrete road from the ho sukumar mondal to the ho himanshu mondal at andharmanik village sansad xii from 15 th cfcg basic grant 2023 24 2nd installment untied
Read moreof your Industry type