Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ho Bharat Mondal Towards Ho Krishna Mondal At Tailpara, Activity Code No 109371754/2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ho Bharat Mondal Towards Ho Krishna Mondal At Tailpara, Activity Code No 109371754/2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_866206_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BHM/NHT1/BAR/NIT5/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAILPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1946797 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump near ho ganesh mondal at tailpara, activity code no-98676960/2024-25
Installation of submersible pump near ho ganesh mondal at tailpara, activity code no-98676960/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pucca rasta towards ho khokan mondal at bijaynagar sansad-iii, activity code-109587014
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d pucca rasta towards ho khokan mondal at&#x0d bijaynagar sansad-iii, activity code-109587014&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from nandeswar dipankar mondal house towards kartick mondal pond activity code 114243603
Construction of concrete drain from nandeswar dipankar mondal house towards kartick mondal pond activity code 114243603
Read moreActivity code - 98577614/24-25 construction of pcc drain from ho sujit mondal towards ho swapan pramanik at village pushore
Activity code - 98577614/24-25&#x0d construction of pcc drain from ho sujit&#x0d mondal towards ho swapan pramanik at&#x0d village pushore
Read moreConst of concrete road from main rasta towards the ho ghentu mondal at satikhali at sansad-xv under ppgp,activity code-89052311
Const of concrete road from main rasta towards the ho ghentu mondal at satikhali at sansad-xv&#x0d under ppgp,activity code-89052311&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho sahid towards ho sukur at pakha, activity code no-67225518/2023-24
Construction of concrete road from ho sahid towards ho sukur at pakha, activity code no-67225518/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of pakriti mondal towards house of sudha mondal under ppgp, activity code-109975596
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d house of pakriti mondal towards&#x0d house of sudha mondal&#x0d under ppgp, activity code-109975596&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from krishna mondal house towards ajit mondal house at ukhura
Construction of concrete road from krishna mondal house towards ajit mondal house at ukhura
Read moreConstruction cement concrete road from ho tapan majumdar towards provash mondal at dharampur sansad xi activity - 40223972
Construction cement concrete road from ho tapan majumdar towards provash mondal at dharampur sansad xi activity - 40223972
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from near ho manik sandhukhan towards ho jagadish mondal
Construction of concrete road from near ho manik sandhukhan towards ho jagadish mondal
Read moreof your Industry type