Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Ho Raju Mondal To Ho Manindra Das At Sn 26.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Ho Raju Mondal To Ho Manindra Das At Sn 26.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_814101_1 |
|
Reference Number |
145/KGP/25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANAIPUR- 26 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1872980 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 479 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of road from ho vinod singh to ho manindra jha sn 21
Construction of road from ho vinod singh to ho manindra jha sn 21
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from ho anil das to ho balai das ay patikhali
Construction of cover drain with shokpit for community from house of anil das to house of balai das at mouza patikhali (ap-35/23-24, id 67395992)
Read moreCons of cover drain from ho alim mondal towards ho bokso mondal at pathuria id 109937427
Cons of cover drain from ho alim mondal towards ho bokso mondal at pathuria&#x0d id 109937427&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from ho dinesh singh to ho sanjoy shukla sn-16.
Construction of cover drain from ho dinesh singh to ho sanjoy shukla sn-16.
Read moreReparing of pucca drain from ho nilkamal das to ho milon das at sansad vi under sn ii gp activity no 94583759
Reparing of pucca drain from ho nilkamal das to ho milon das at sansad vi under sn ii gp activity no 94583759
Read morePacca drain with cover from raju mondal to goter pond (15th fc tied)
Pacca drain with cover from raju mondal to goter pond (15th fc tied)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with dewat from deulgram manindra mondal house to sukumar dolui house sansad xiv
Construction of cover drain with dewat from deulgram manindra mondal house to sukumar dolui house sansad xiv
Read moreConstuction of road from parbatipur ho debashis mondal to ho rahul das
Constuction of road from parbatipur ho debashis mondal to ho rahul das
Read moreof your Industry type