Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Bichhuti Chandan Prodhan House Towards Bichhuti Shibtala Shib Mandir At Bichhuti.(Aap No. 53/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Bichhuti Chandan Prodhan House Towards Bichhuti Shibtala Shib Mandir At Bichhuti.(Aap No. 53/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_600885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/NGP/15TH FC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NARAYANPUR GP PALSANDA MORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from nittagopal mondal house towards shib mandir at palsanda more .(aap no. 48/2023-24)
Construction of concrete road from nittagopal mondal house towards shib mandir at palsanda more .(aap no. 48/2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at amdapal from shib mandir towards ranjit kuila land
Construction of concrete road at amdapal from shib mandir towards ranjit kuila land
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at amdapal from shib mandir towards ranjit kuila land
Construction of concrete road at amdapal from shib mandir towards ranjit kuila land
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at maisamura dhubal tanti house towards shib mandir
Construction of cement concrete road at maisamura dhubal tanti house towards shib mandir
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain of chandan patra house towards bakultala chandi mandir at haropur sansad
Construction of concrete drain of chandan patra house towards bakultala chandi mandir at haropur sansad
Read moreConstruction of cc road from shib mandir to sabitri prodhan house at rainda viii under shibpur gp
Construction of cc road from shib mandir to sabitri prodhan house at rainda viii under shibpur gp
Read moreInstalation of submasible pump with tank near kurichamath shib mandir aap no- 113239250
Instalation of submasible pump with tank near kurichamath shib mandir aap no- 113239250
Read moreConst of drain from malancha shib mandir towards shyam bandh
Const of drain from malancha shib mandir towards shyam bandh&#x0d (act code- 90475507)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc roads from lalitasaole shib mandir towards bandhparh
Construction of cc roads from lalitasaole shib mandir towards bandhparh
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dulali house towards shibtala at ketugram
Construction of concrete road from dulali house towards shibtala at ketugram
Read moreof your Industry type