Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Dharma Das Para (Farm Chow) To Wakhirai Chow Via Kebal Para Road Under Khumulwng Sub Division Pwd(r And B) During The Year 2023 2024 Sh Patch Grouting, Patch Wbm, Recarpeting, Seal Coat, Unlined Surface Drain And Allied Works Etc.
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Road From Dharma Das Para (Farm Chow) To Wakhirai Chow Via Kebal Para Road Under Khumulwng Sub Division Pwd(r And B) During The Year 2023 2024 Sh Patch Grouting, Patch Wbm, Recarpeting, Seal Coat, Unlined Surface Drain And Allied Works Etc.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41862_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/R/DNIeT/EE-JRN/PWD(R and B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48466 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE, PWD (R and B), Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc of road from megnath sardar para to sukhia kobra para under khumulwng sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, patch carpetting, sand seal coat, stripping excess soil and unlined surface drain and cc block etc...
Mtc of road from megnath sardar para to sukhia kobra para under khumulwng sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, patch carpetting, sand seal coat, stripping excess soil and unlined surface drain and cc block etc...
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from jurendra kobra para to gopinath para( joygobind para) (l043 2.43 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, recarpeting, road side..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from jurendra kobra para to gopinath para( joygobind para) (l043 2.43 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm3, patch grouting, recarpeting, road side..
Read moreMaintenancer of road from farm chowmuhani to shantinagar (18 card) under belbari block under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024 sh patch grouting, patch wbm, patch carpeting recarpeting, seal coat...
Maintenancer of road from farm chowmuhani to shantinagar (18 card) under belbari block under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 2024 sh patch grouting, patch wbm, patch carpeting recarpeting, seal coat...
Read moreMaintenance of road from jurendra kobra to gopinath via joygovin para and birchandra to bishu chandra para via devsingh thakur para under khumulwng sub division during the year 2025 26 sh patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat and..
Maintenance of road from jurendra kobra to gopinath via joygovin para and birchandra to bishu chandra para via devsingh thakur para under khumulwng sub division during the year 2025 26 sh patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat and..
Read moreMaintenance of road from mohan chandra para to abhimanya para (total road length 3.579 km) under the jurisdiction of khumulwng pwd (r and b) sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh patch wbm-3, patch grouting, patch carpeting..(2nd call).
Maintenance of road from mohan chandra para to abhimanya para (total road length 3.579 km) under the jurisdiction of khumulwng pwd (r and b) sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh patch wbm-3, patch grouting, patch carpeting..(2nd call).
Read moreMtc of road from kebal para to farm chowmuhani under khumulwng sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch grouting, re carpetting, sand seal coat etc. total road length 4.00 km. (length to be repaired at ch. 1.10 km to 2.40 km) 1.30 km)
Mtc of road from kebal para to farm chowmuhani under khumulwng sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch grouting, re carpetting, sand seal coat etc. total road length 4.00 km. (length to be repaired at ch. 1.10 km to 2.40 km) 1.30 km)
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from birchandra thakur para to bishu ch. para (megnath sardar devsing para) (l046 2.712 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24, sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from birchandra thakur para to bishu ch. para (megnath sardar devsing para) (l046 2.712 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24, sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting..
Read moreMtc of road from gurupada colony to guru para (kwtwi para) (total road length 2.286 km) under khumulwng sub-division pwd(r and b) during the year 2025-26 sh patch wbm-3, patch grouting, patch carpetting, sand seal coat, stripping excess soil..
Mtc of road from gurupada colony to guru para (kwtwi para) (total road length 2.286 km) under khumulwng sub-division pwd(r and b) during the year 2025-26 sh patch wbm-3, patch grouting, patch carpetting, sand seal coat, stripping excess soil..
Read moreMtc of road from 18 card to shanti nagar under khumulwng sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3 , patch grouting, re carpetting, sand seal coat, stripping excess soil and unlined surface drain etc. total road length 3.50km...
Mtc of road from 18 card to shanti nagar under khumulwng sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch wbm 3 , patch grouting, re carpetting, sand seal coat, stripping excess soil and unlined surface drain etc. total road length 3.50km...
Read moreMaintenance of road from adc park to debsing para via naba sardar para under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 24 sh construction of cd (1x1), patch grouting, patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch carpeting, re carpeting, seal coat..
Maintenance of road from adc park to debsing para via naba sardar para under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 24 sh construction of cd (1x1), patch grouting, patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch carpeting, re carpeting, seal coat..
Read moreof your Industry type