Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 35/2026 Maintenance Of Paraveli Kussinippuzha Road In W 1 Kaduthuruthy G.P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Paraveli Kussinippuzha Road In W 1 Kaduthuruthy G.P General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_813530_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2025-26/35 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1374087 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no - 35/2026 -maintenance of paraveli - kussinippuzha road in w-1 kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of paraveli - kussinippuzha road in w-1&#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 89/2026-maintenance c s i - kurakkala - paraveli road in w-1 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance c s i - kurakkala - &#x0d paraveli road in w-1 of&#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 366/2025-kdty-maintenance of kurakkala - csi - paraveli road in w-1 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil
Maintenance of kurakkala - csi - paraveli road in w-1 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 33/2026 - kanattu - perumana road in w-18 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Kanattu- perumana road in w-18 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work.&#x0d
Read moreProject no - 191/2026-maintenance of thathappalli - muthaamkuzhi road in w-18 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of thathappalli - muthaamkuzhi road in w-18 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreProject no - 124/2026-maintenance of alari - idampadom road in w- 5 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of alari - idampadom road in w- 5 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreProject no - 373/2026-maintenance of idukkumattom - vallikanjiram road in w-9 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of idukkumattom - vallikanjiram road in w-9 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreProject no - 332/2026-maintenance of aappuzha - lakshamveedu road in w-15 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of aappuzha - lakshamveedu road in w-15 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreProject no- 379/2026- maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in &#x0d w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no- 379/2026- maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreof your Industry type