Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 124/2026 Maintenance Of Alari Idampadom Road In W 5 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Alari Idampadom Road In W 5 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2025-26/124 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1374325 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreProject no - 125/2026 maintenance of alari - placherithadam road in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of alari - &#x0d placherithadam road in w-5 of&#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 112/2026- maintenance of alari - mookkanchathi road in w-4 of kaduthuruthy g.p-
Maintenance of alari - &#x0d mookkanchathi road in w-4 of&#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p-
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 353/2025-kdty-maintenance of anganawadi no-19, alari in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of anganawadi no-19, alari in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 353/2025 - maintenance of anganawadi no-19, alari in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of anganawadi&#x0d no-19, alari in w-5 of&#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 33/2026 - kanattu - perumana road in w-18 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Kanattu- perumana road in w-18 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work.&#x0d
Read moreLrrp-2024-25-kdty-2275- kaduthuruthy lac-maintenance of alari - idampadam - kaduthuruthy - kashaya asupathippadi old junction road in w-5 of kaduthuruthy g.p-kdty b.p-ktm dist.- general civil work
Maintenance of&#x0d alari - idampadam - kaduthuruthy - kashaya&#x0d asupathippadi old junction road in w-5 of&#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 35/2026-maintenance of paraveli - kussinippuzha road in w-1 kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of paraveli - kussinippuzha road in w-1 kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreProject no - 191/2026-maintenance of thathappalli - muthaamkuzhi road in w-18 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of thathappalli - muthaamkuzhi road in w-18 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreProject no - 373/2026-maintenance of idukkumattom - vallikanjiram road in w-9 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of idukkumattom - vallikanjiram road in w-9 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type