Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 182/25 Renovation Of Mandathara Road In Div 22 In Maradu Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704429_1 |
|
Reference Number |
182/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maradu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1101629 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-432/25-renovation of arakkaparambu road in div 24 in maradu municipality-general civil work
General-432/25-renovation of arakkaparambu road in div 24 in maradu municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-174/25-renovation of chittayil road in div 20 in maradu municipality -general civil work
Tiles paving
Read moreGeneral-193/25-renovation of road at thandashery colony road in div 25 in maradu municipality-general civil work (re-tender)
General-193/25-renovation of road at thandashery colony road in div 25 in maradu municipality-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreGeneral-project no 83/25-completion of sn road div 22 in maradu municipality
General-project no 83/25-completion of sn road div 22 in maradu municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-proj no 104/25-renovation of ibrahim sulaiman sethu road in div 26 in maradu municipality-general civil work
General-proj no 104/25-renovation of ibrahim sulaiman sethu road in div 26 in maradu municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj no 172/24-25-madhavappilly road renovation in div 31-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality proj no 172/24-25-madhavappilly road renovation in div 31-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.543/23-24 ems road renovation iiird phase in div 22-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-93/25-26-renovation of ads building div-25,maradu municipality-general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-93/25-26-renovation of ads building div-25,maradu municipality-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type