Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maradu Municipality Proj No.373/23 24 Renovation Of Ems Road North Portion In Div 22 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Ref Tender Doc
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600790_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 9/ME/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1285 |
| EMD | 14540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maradu Muncipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.543/23-24 ems road renovation iiird phase in div 22-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.592/23-24 niravath road north portion maintenance in div 14-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.592/23-24 niravath road north portion maintenance in div 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.394/23-24 renovation of north portion of moothedam road in div 23-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no 529 handrails at north nettoor riverside-general civil work
Hand rail work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.so 236/23-24 tile paving atems road 2nd phase in div 22-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23-maradu municipality proj. no. 463/22-23 nellikkal theersdesa road maintenance in div 15-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.227/23-24 maintenance and compoundwall construction at phc valanthakad in div 22- general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality-proj&#x0d no.227/23-24 maintenance and compoundwall&#x0d construction at phc valanthakad in div 22-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality- proj no 109 panackalparambu lane tile paving div 12-general civil work
Tile paving
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality- proj no 167 completion of thattekkad road div 33-general civil work
Tiles paving
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality proj no 194-manakkachira bylane tile paving div 28-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality proj no 194-manakkachira bylane tile paving div 28-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type