Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Project No 83/25 Completion Of Sn Road Div 22 In Maradu Municipality
|
| Description |
General Project No 83/25 Completion Of Sn Road Div 22 In Maradu Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719822_1 |
|
Reference Number |
83/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12706 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maradu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1139153 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-182/25-renovation of mandathara road in div -22 in maradu municipality-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality- proj no 167 completion of thattekkad road div 33-general civil work
Tiles paving
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality-proj no 99 completion of thuruthy-kottappuram road div 10-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality-proj no 99 completion of thuruthy-kottappuram road div 10-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-432/25-renovation of arakkaparambu road in div 24 in maradu municipality-general civil work
General-432/25-renovation of arakkaparambu road in div 24 in maradu municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-maradu municipality rrfelectrification of rrf at maradu municipality- general electrical work
Refer tender docs
Read moreGeneral-129/25-paving tiles at soubhagya lane in div 17 in maradu municipality-general civil work
General-129/25-paving tiles at soubhagya lane in div 17 in maradu municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-maradu municipality proj no 151/24-25-priyadarshini road tile paving div 27-general civil work
General-maradu municipality proj no 151/24-25-priyadarshini road tile paving div 27-general civil work
Read moreRe tender lac-ads-maradu municipality-construction of samskarikanilayam at div 25-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no 412/2023-24 completion of abdulkalam park in div 30-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipalityproj no 99 completion of thuruthykottappuram road div 10-general civil work
Tiles paving and drain raising
Read moreof your Industry type