Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening To 2 Lane 4 Lane With Paved Shoulders From Km 0.000 To 39.032 Of Madnur Bodhan Section Of Nh 161 Bb In The State Of Telangana On Epc Basis
Description
Widening To 2 Lane 4 Lane With Paved Shoulders From Km 0.000 To 39.032 Of Madnur Bodhan Section Of Nh 161 Bb In The State Of Telangana On Epc Basis
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_775168_1
Reference
Number
RW/HYD/Misc-28/NIT/2023-24/010 dt 07.10.2023
Tender Fee 47200
EMD 3.43 Crore
Tender Value -
Place New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date October 07, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 28/12/2023

Expired 983 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.