Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Raipur Jassakhera Section (Km 0.000 To Km 29.770) Of Nh 458 On Epc Mode In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Widening To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Raipur Jassakhera Section (Km 0.000 To Km
29.770) Of Nh 458 On Epc Mode In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_869613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RW/RJ/JAI/AP2024-25/RJ/Pkg-02 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 4.84 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=914147 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 333 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of widening to 2 lane with paved shoulder of raipur-jassakhera section km 0.000 to km 29.770 of nh-458 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of widening to 2 lane with paved shoulder of raipur-jassakhera section km 0.000 to km 29.770 of nh-458 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreWidening to two lane with paved shoulder of nh4258 raipur jesakhera from km 0 to km 16.750 and km 24.050 to kn 29.770 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Widening to two lane with paved shoulder of nh4258 raipur jesakhera from km 0 to km 16.750 and km 24.050 to kn 29.770 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of paderu bypass km 0.000 to km 13.000 of 2 lane with paved shoulder on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode.
Construction of paderu bypass km 0.000 to km 13.000 of 2 lane with paved shoulder on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of bypass around giridih town of nh-114a to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to km 23.835 (design chainage) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode
Construction of bypass around giridih town of nh-114a to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to km 23.835 (design chainage) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode
Read moreWidening of edamon-kollam section from km 0.000 to km 52.200 edamon to kollam of nh-744 to 2-lane with paved shoulder in the state of kerala on epc mode
Widening of edamon-kollam section from km 0.000 to km 52.200 edamon to kollam of nh-744 to 2-lane with paved shoulder in the state of kerala on epc mode
Read moreMaintenance of rehabilitation upgradation of digras darwha karanja nh 361c r from km 0.000 to 74.351 to lane two paved shoulder on epc mode in the state of maharashtra
Maintenance of rehabilitation upgradation of digras darwha karanja nh 361c r from km 0.000 to 74.351 to lane two paved shoulder on epc mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreConstruction of four lane with paved shoulder of bhagalpur kharhara village (dhaka more) from km 0.000 to km 36.600 (total length 36.600 km) of nh-133e in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of four lane with paved shoulder of bhagalpur kharhara village (dhaka more) from km 0.000 to km 36.600 (total length 36.600 km) of nh-133e in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type