Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bitumin Road Work At Anil Tiwari Home To Neema Devi Home In Shatabdipuram Ward No. 19 Zone 08 File No. 83/23 X3/5
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bitumin Road Work At Anil Tiwari Home To Neema Devi Home In Shatabdipuram Ward No. 19 Zone 08 File No. 83/23 X3/5
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_297990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/83/23x3/5/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9485 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bitumin road and drain work at different street in shatabdipuram face 2 ward 18 zone 08.file no.79/23x3/5.
Construction of bitumin road and drain work at different street in shatabdipuram face 2 ward 18 zone 08.file no.79/23x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of bituroad and drain work at different street in shatabdipuram face 2 ward 18 zone 08.file no.79/23x3/5.
Construction of bituroad and drain work at different street in shatabdipuram face 2 ward 18 zone 08.file no.79/23x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road and c.c. drain work at soori nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 85/23x3/5
Construction of bitumin road and c.c. drain work at soori nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 85/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road work at different street of darpan colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 84/23x3/5
Construction of bitumin road work at different street of darpan colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 84/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road and cc drain work at different street in raghav puram ward 25 zone 08.file no.71/23x3/5.
Construction of bitumin road and cc drain work at different street in raghav puram ward 25 zone 08.file no.71/23x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at m.p. tiwari wali gali ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 891/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at m.p. tiwari wali gali ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 891/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road at maharani laxmi bai collage wali gali behind g.y.m.c. club ward no. 45 zone 12 file no. 72/23x3/5
Construction of bitumin road at maharani laxmi bai collage wali gali behind g.y.m.c. club ward no. 45 zone 12 file no. 72/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road and c.c drain work at f-sector dd nagar ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 145/23x3/5, 2nd call
Construction of bitumin road and c.c drain work at f-sector dd nagar ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 145/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road , rcc drain and boundary wall near aarogyadham ag office bridge. ward no.30. zone no. 11. file no.143/23x3/5
Construction of bitumin road , rcc drain and boundary wall near aarogyadham ag office bridge. ward no.30. zone no. 11. file no.143/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road work at p.s. baghel q-141 to pankaj sharma q-121 ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 78/23x3/5
Construction of bitumin road work at p.s. baghel q-141 to pankaj sharma q-121 ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 78/23x3/5
Read moreof your Industry type