Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of R.C.C. Road Work At Hargovind Mishra Colony Madhav Satsang Aashram Ke Samne Wali Road Zone 13. Ward No.57 File No.234/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of R.C.C. Road Work At Hargovind Mishra Colony Madhav Satsang Aashram Ke Samne Wali Road Zone 13. Ward No.57 File No.234/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_434762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/234/25x3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8486 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=512372 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of b.t road at achleshwar choraha to usha colony via madhav satsang gate zone 13 ward no 57. file no.26/25x3/5.
Construction of b.t road at achleshwar choraha to usha colony via madhav satsang gate zone 13 ward no 57. file no.26/25x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at different street in hargovind misra colony at different place zone no.13 ward no.57. file no.232/25x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road work at different street in hargovind misra colony at different place zone no.13 ward no.57. file no.232/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. nala work at maharana prataap nagar zone 13. ward no.57 file no.235/25x3/6.
Construction of r.c.c. nala work at maharana prataap nagar zone 13. ward no.57 file no.235/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. road work at maharana pratap nagar archit tower ke pichhe wali gali zone 13. ward no.57 file no.236/25x3/6.
Construction of r.c.c. road work at maharana pratap nagar archit tower ke pichhe wali gali zone 13. ward no.57 file no.236/25x3/6.
Read moreWard np-23 civil line me sampurnanand bakshi ke ghar ke samne ke manoj mishra ka ghar tak c.c. interlocing tiles avm r.c.c. nali dhakkan ka nirman karya
Civil work
Read moreVidhayak nidhi yojana ke antargart- vikas khand-sadar, gram-siswa barwa pich marg se satish mishra ke ghar ke samne 1x2.00m span ki r.c.c. puliya ka nirman karya.
Vidhayak nidhi yojana ke antargart- vikas khand-sadar, gram-siswa barwa pich marg se satish mishra ke ghar ke samne 1x2.00m span ki r.c.c. puliya ka nirman karya.
Read moreof your Industry type