Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Different Street In Hargovind Misra Colony At Different Place Zone No.13 Ward No.57. File No.232/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Different Street In Hargovind Misra Colony At Different Place Zone No.13 Ward No.57. File No.232/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_437366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/232/25x3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4476 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=515205 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Parshad nidhi construction of different work at different place zone no.13 ward no.57. file no.191/25x3/6.
Parshad nidhi construction of different work at different place zone no.13 ward no.57. file no.191/25x3/6.
Read moreParshad nidhi maintenance and construction of different work at different place ward no. 57 zone 13 file no. 183/25x3/3.
Parshad nidhi maintenance and construction of different work at different place ward no. 57 zone 13 file no. 183/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at different street behind multi maharana prataap nagar zone 13. ward no.57 file no.237/25x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road work at different street behind multi maharana prataap nagar zone 13. ward no.57 file no.237/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place. ward no. 23, zone 10 file no. 305/25x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place. ward no. 23, zone 10 file no. 305/25x3/3
Read moreMaintenance of different type work at different place in ward no.57.file no.162/23x3/3.
Maintenance of different type work at different place in ward no.57.file no.162/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. road work at hargovind mishra colony madhav satsang aashram ke samne wali road zone 13. ward no.57 file no.234/25x3/6.
Construction of r.c.c. road work at hargovind mishra colony madhav satsang aashram ke samne wali road zone 13. ward no.57 file no.234/25x3/6.
Read moreMaintenance work of drain at different place ward no. 39 file no. 169/25x3/6, 2nd call
Maintenance work of drain at different place ward no. 39 file no. 169/25x3/6, 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance of different work at different place ward no.22 zone no.10.file no.106/25x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance of different work at different place ward no.22 zone no.10.file no.106/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) precast bench at different place ward no.31 zone 06.file no.292/25x3/3.2nd call.
(moulik nidhi) precast bench at different place ward no.31 zone 06.file no.292/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance and construction of different work at different place zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 93/25x3/3.3rd call.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance and construction of different work at different place zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 93/25x3/3.3rd call.
Read moreof your Industry type