Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of B.T Road At Achleshwar Choraha To Usha Colony Via Madhav Satsang Gate Zone 13 Ward No 57. File No.26/25 X3/5.
|
| Description |
Construction Of B.T Road At Achleshwar Choraha To Usha Colony Via Madhav Satsang Gate Zone 13 Ward No 57. File No.26/25 X3/5.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_443066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/26/25x3/5/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5395 |
| EMD | 25117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=521677 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c. road work at hargovind mishra colony madhav satsang aashram ke samne wali road zone 13. ward no.57 file no.234/25x3/6.
Construction of r.c.c. road work at hargovind mishra colony madhav satsang aashram ke samne wali road zone 13. ward no.57 file no.234/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road work at m.h. choraha to baradari choraha mura ward no. 26 zone no. 09 file no. 30/25x3/5
Construction of b.t. road work at m.h. choraha to baradari choraha mura ward no. 26 zone no. 09 file no. 30/25x3/5
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road work at shaere-a-panjab hotel to madhav nagar gate ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 17/25x3/5
Construction of b.t. road work at shaere-a-panjab hotel to madhav nagar gate ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 17/25x3/5
Read moreMaintenance work of sabhapati niwas near achleshwar mandir ward no. 57 zone no. 13 file no. 123/23x3/3, 2nd call
Maintenance work of sabhapati niwas near achleshwar mandir ward no. 57 zone no. 13 file no. 123/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance work of atal ren basera ward no.57 zone no.13.file no.33/25x3/3.
Maintenance work of atal ren basera ward no.57 zone no.13.file no.33/25x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance and construction of dammage b.t. road work at zone no. 08,09 and 10 file no. 16/25x3/5
Maintenance and construction of dammage b.t. road work at zone no. 08,09 and 10 file no. 16/25x3/5
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road at sidheshwar nagar hanuman mandir ward no. 19 zone no. 08 file no. 24/25x3/5
Construction of b.t. road at sidheshwar nagar hanuman mandir ward no. 19 zone no. 08 file no. 24/25x3/5
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at chandolkar ka bada zone 13. ward no.57 file no.85/25x3/3.3rd call.
Construction of community hall at chandolkar ka bada zone 13. ward no.57 file no.85/25x3/3.3rd call.
Read moreMaintenance work of swachta sarvekchan 2024 painting and etc work at zone no.10.file no.57/25x3/3.
Maintenance work of swachta sarvekchan 2024 painting and etc work at zone no.10.file no.57/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type