Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Construction Of Dammage B.T. Road Work At Zone No. 08,09 And 10 File No. 16/25 X3/5
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Construction Of Dammage B.T. Road Work At Zone No. 08,09 And 10 File No. 16/25 X3/5
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_428084_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/16/25X3/5/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10900 |
| EMD | 57202 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Deparment |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504664 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreMaintenace of dammage aganwadi work at koti ganv zone no.13 ward no.59. file no.86/25x3/3.
Maintenace of dammage aganwadi work at koti ganv zone no.13 ward no.59. file no.86/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road at sidheshwar nagar hanuman mandir ward no. 19 zone no. 08 file no. 24/25x3/5
Construction of b.t. road at sidheshwar nagar hanuman mandir ward no. 19 zone no. 08 file no. 24/25x3/5
Read moreConstruction of b.t road work at different street in heliped colony zone 13 ward no 58. file no.32/25x3/5.
Construction of b.t road work at different street in heliped colony zone 13 ward no 58. file no.32/25x3/5.
Read moreMaintenance work of all poling booth in zone no. 08,09 and 10 file no. 73/24x3/3
Maintenance work of all poling booth in zone no. 08,09 and 10 file no. 73/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction of b.t road work at gram girgaon mandir to ware house zone 22 ward no 62. file no.28/25x3/5.
Construction of b.t road work at gram girgaon mandir to ware house zone 22 ward no 62. file no.28/25x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road work at m.h. choraha to baradari choraha mura ward no. 26 zone no. 09 file no. 30/25x3/5
Construction of b.t. road work at m.h. choraha to baradari choraha mura ward no. 26 zone no. 09 file no. 30/25x3/5
Read moreConstruction of b.t road at achleshwar choraha to usha colony via madhav satsang gate zone 13 ward no 57. file no.26/25x3/5.
Construction of b.t road at achleshwar choraha to usha colony via madhav satsang gate zone 13 ward no 57. file no.26/25x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road work at shaere-a-panjab hotel to madhav nagar gate ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 17/25x3/5
Construction of b.t. road work at shaere-a-panjab hotel to madhav nagar gate ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 17/25x3/5
Read moreof your Industry type