Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of R.C.C. Nala Work At Maharana Prataap Nagar Zone 13. Ward No.57 File No.235/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of R.C.C. Nala Work At Maharana Prataap Nagar Zone 13. Ward No.57 File No.235/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_434777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/235/25x3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9435 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=512388 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road work at different street behind multi maharana prataap nagar zone 13. ward no.57 file no.237/25x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road work at different street behind multi maharana prataap nagar zone 13. ward no.57 file no.237/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at maharana prataap nagar multi ke piche boaring to pul zone 13. ward no.57 file no.233/25x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road work at maharana prataap nagar multi ke piche boaring to pul zone 13. ward no.57 file no.233/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. road work at maharana pratap nagar archit tower ke pichhe wali gali zone 13. ward no.57 file no.236/25x3/6.
Construction of r.c.c. road work at maharana pratap nagar archit tower ke pichhe wali gali zone 13. ward no.57 file no.236/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. nala culvert and boundry wall ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 181/25x3/3.
Construction of r.c.c. nala culvert and boundry wall ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 181/25x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance work of atal ren basera ward no.57 zone no.13.file no.33/25x3/3.
Maintenance work of atal ren basera ward no.57 zone no.13.file no.33/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c nala wrok at village turari zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 211/25x3/6
Construction of r.c.c nala wrok at village turari zone no. 25 ward no. 66 file no. 211/25x3/6
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. road work at hargovind mishra colony madhav satsang aashram ke samne wali road zone 13. ward no.57 file no.234/25x3/6.
Construction of r.c.c. road work at hargovind mishra colony madhav satsang aashram ke samne wali road zone 13. ward no.57 file no.234/25x3/6.
Read moreParshd nidhi construction of r.c.c. nala at ambedkar nagar zone no.10 ward no.23. file no.197/25x3/6.
Parshd nidhi construction of r.c.c. nala at ambedkar nagar zone no.10 ward no.23. file no.197/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at chandolkar ka bada zone 13. ward no.57 file no.85/25x3/3.3rd call.
Construction of community hall at chandolkar ka bada zone 13. ward no.57 file no.85/25x3/3.3rd call.
Read moreof your Industry type