Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of R.C.C. Road Work At Maharana Pratap Nagar Archit Tower Ke Pichhe Wali Gali Zone 13. Ward No.57 File No.236/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of R.C.C. Road Work At Maharana Pratap Nagar Archit Tower Ke Pichhe Wali Gali Zone 13. Ward No.57 File No.236/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_434751_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/236/25x3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=512363 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 410 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c. nala work at maharana prataap nagar zone 13. ward no.57 file no.235/25x3/6.
Construction of r.c.c. nala work at maharana prataap nagar zone 13. ward no.57 file no.235/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction drain and road construction work with interlocking tiles , in pammi wali gali, pratap wali gali, soudan wali gali, dharamveer wali gali, in ward-34, ambedkar nagar.
Construction drain and road construction work with interlocking tiles , in pammi wali gali, pratap wali gali, soudan wali gali, dharamveer wali gali, in ward-34, ambedkar nagar.
Read moreDrain repair and bed raising work in qadri masjid wali gali, shorav wali gali, sonu wali gali on ward no. 57, sathfuta road
Drain repair and bed raising work in qadri masjid wali gali, shorav wali gali, sonu wali gali on ward no. 57, sathfuta road
Read moreWard 25 cc road , drain and paver work maharana pratap school bal gali main
Ward 25 cc road , drain and paver work maharana pratap school bal gali main
Read more(cm infra) construction of r.c.c. nala at anand nagar tower wali gali. ward no.05, zone 01, file no. 528/25x3/6.
(cm infra) construction of r.c.c. nala at anand nagar tower wali gali. ward no.05, zone 01, file no. 528/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at sen samaj mandir maina wali gali ward no.57 zone no.13. file no.95/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at sen samaj mandir maina wali gali ward no.57 zone no.13. file no.95/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at in front of sanjay complex bhaskar press wali gali zone no.13 ward no.57. file no.240/25x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road at in front of sanjay complex bhaskar press wali gali zone no.13 ward no.57. file no.240/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. road work at hargovind mishra colony madhav satsang aashram ke samne wali road zone 13. ward no.57 file no.234/25x3/6.
Construction of r.c.c. road work at hargovind mishra colony madhav satsang aashram ke samne wali road zone 13. ward no.57 file no.234/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at pancham tomar jain chakki wali gali,raju bhadoriya wali gali,shanti clinic wali gali goverdhan colony ward no.20.zone no.09.file no.551/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at pancham tomar jain chakki wali gali,raju bhadoriya wali gali,shanti clinic wali gali goverdhan colony ward no.20.zone no.09.file no.551/25x3/6.
Read moreWard no 04 sher wali gali to hajari hardha house r.c.c drain work
Ward no 04 sher wali gali to hajari hardha house r.c.c drain work
Read moreof your Industry type