Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Cm Infra) Construction Of R.C.C. Nala At Anand Nagar Tower Wali Gali. Ward No.05, Zone 01, File No. 528/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Cm Infra) Construction Of R.C.C. Nala At Anand Nagar Tower Wali Gali. Ward No.05, Zone 01, File No. 528/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_470186_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/528/25X3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 11005 |
| EMD | 63904 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=552953 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c. road work at maharana pratap nagar archit tower ke pichhe wali gali zone 13. ward no.57 file no.236/25x3/6.
Construction of r.c.c. road work at maharana pratap nagar archit tower ke pichhe wali gali zone 13. ward no.57 file no.236/25x3/6.
Read moreConstt of street ramu s/o anand wali gali
Constt of street ramu s/o anand wali galiviillage chhara
Read more(nigam nidhi) construction of c.c road at sk anand wali gali zone no.04 ward no.14.file no.280/25x3/6.
(nigam nidhi) construction of c.c road at sk anand wali gali zone no.04 ward no.14.file no.280/25x3/6.
Read moreGandhi colony nala pachenda road transfarmer se tower wali gali tak dranage safai ka karya
Gandhi colony nala pachenda road transfarmer se tower wali gali tak dranage safai ka karya
Read more(vidhayak nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at anand nagar rajendra patvari wali gali zone no.05 ward no.17.file no.125/25x3/3.
(vidhayak nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at anand nagar rajendra patvari wali gali zone no.05 ward no.17.file no.125/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work r.c.c. nala from anand hospital to kali nadi ward-13.
Construction work r.c.c. nala from anand hospital to kali nadi ward-13.
Read moreIslamiyan school se banke wali gali tak nala nirman karya
Islamiyan school se banke wali gali tak nala nirman karya at amanpur
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. drain at various ward under scheme cm infra forth phase
Construction of r.c.c. drain at various ward under scheme cm infra forth phase
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. nala from anish house to tata tower
Construction of r.c.c. nala from anish house to tata tower in ward malviya nagar at nagar panchayat sikandra,&#x0d
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at pancham tomar jain chakki wali gali,raju bhadoriya wali gali,shanti clinic wali gali goverdhan colony ward no.20.zone no.09.file no.551/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at pancham tomar jain chakki wali gali,raju bhadoriya wali gali,shanti clinic wali gali goverdhan colony ward no.20.zone no.09.file no.551/25x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type