Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergent Restoration Work At 30.50 Km Near St. Marrys Hill Of Nh 110 Old N.H 55 Under Nh Division Ix In The District Of Darjeeling During The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Refer To Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_NH_573619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPW_Rd/EE/NHD9/eNIT16/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O EE/NHD-IX |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Emergent restoration work at 37.80 km near mahanadi of nh 110 old n.h-55 under nh division-ix in the district of darjeeling during the year 2023-24
Refer to boq
Read moreEmergent restoration work at 22.65 km near dilaram fatak of nh 110 old n.h-55 under nh division-ix in the district of darjeeling during the year 2023-24.
Refer to boq
Read moreTemporary road diversion work at 30.50 km near st. marry hill of nh-55 under nh division-ix in the district of darjeeling during the year 2023-24.
Refer to boq
Read moreEmergent construction of protection work at 595.125 km of nh-31 under nh division-ix in the district of darjeeling during the year 2023-24.
Refer to boq
Read moreEmergent construction of protection wall at 593.300 kmp of nh-31 new nh-10 under n.h.division ix, in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Emergent construction of protection wall at 593.300 kmp of nh-31 new nh-10 under n.h.division ix, in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of damaged hillside breast wall at 56.11 kmp of nh 110 under nh division-ix in the district of darjeeling during the year 2023-24
Refer to boq
Read moreEmergent restoration of scaling and damaged road surface due to monsoon at different stretches from 581.030 km to 582.00 kmp of nh 31 new n.h-10 in the district of darjeeling, under nh division-ix during the year 2023-24
Refer to boq
Read moreImprovements of spots including reconstruction and widening of culverts in between ch. 40.000 to 65.000 of nh 55 - new nh 110- under n.h. division-ix-i, in the district of darjeeling, west bengal in the fy 2024-25 -job no.110-wb-2024-25-559.
Improvements of spots including reconstruction and widening of culverts in between ch. 40.000 to 65.000 of nh 55 - new nh 110- under n.h. division-ix-i, in the district of darjeeling, west bengal in the fy 2024-25 -job no.110-wb-2024-25-559.
Read morePerformance based maintenance work 05 years contract period from chainage km 0.00 to km 34.00 of n.h. 55 -new n.h. 110- under n.h. division-ix in the district of darjeeling, west bengal during the year 2024-25 -job no. pbmc-110-wb-2024-25-563.
Performance based maintenance work 05 years contract period from chainage km 0.00 to km 34.00 of n.h. 55 -new n.h. 110- under n.h. division-ix in the district of darjeeling, west bengal during the year 2024-25 -job no. pbmc-110-wb-2024-25-563.
Read moreof your Industry type