Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Preparation Of Dpr For Widening / Upgradation To 4 Lane Paved Shoulder With Service Road From Kmp 69.00 Sukna To Kmp 77.00 Darjeeling More Of Nh 55 New Nh 110 Under Nh Division No. Ix,P.W.Roads Dte In The District Of Darjeeling (2nd Call).
|
| Description |
Preparation Of Dpr For Widening / Upgradation To 4 Lane Paved Shoulder With Service Road From Kmp 69.00 Sukna To Kmp 77.00 Darjeeling More Of Nh 55 New Nh 110 Under Nh Division No. Ix,P.W.Roads Dte In The District Of Darjeeling (2nd Call).
|
| Organisation | PW(ROADS)(NH) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NH_767470_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No. 03 of 2024-25 of EE, NH Div IX, P.W. (Roads) Dte. |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sukna to Darjeeling More |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1699382 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Preparation of dpr for widening/ upgradation to 4 lane paved shoulder with service road from kmp 69.00 (sukna) to kmp 77.00(darjeeling more) of nh 55 (new nh-110) under n.h. division no. ix,p.w.(roads) dte in the district of darjeeling (3rd call).
Refer to boq
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction/improvement from km 30.00 to 69.00, from km 69.00 to 87.00, of srinagar-sonmarg-zojila road(nh-01) and from km 0.00 to 13.00 ,chamkot-tithwal road (nh-701).
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction/improvement from km 30.00 to 69.00, from km 69.00 to 87.00, of srinagar-sonmarg-zojila road(nh-01) and from km 0.00 to 13.00 ,chamkot-tithwal road (nh-701).
Read morePreparation of detailed project report dpr for widening upgradation to 2 lane paved shoulder from kmp 634.000 to km 674. of nh 31 new nh 717 under national highway division no-ix, in the district of jalpaiguri
Preparation of detailed project report dpr for widening upgradation to 2 lane paved shoulder from kmp 634.000 to km 674. of nh 31 new nh 717 under national highway division no-ix, in the district of jalpaiguri
Read moreRestoration of damaged hillside breast wall at 56.11 kmp of nh 110 under nh division-ix in the district of darjeeling during the year 2023-24
Refer to boq
Read moreEmergent repairing of damaged road surface of nh 327 from 0.00 kmp to 8.00 kmp under national highway division ix, in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-2025.
Refer to boq
Read moreEmergent construction of protection wall at 593.300 kmp of nh-31 new nh-10 under n.h.division ix, in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Emergent construction of protection wall at 593.300 kmp of nh-31 new nh-10 under n.h.division ix, in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of damaged valley side protection wall at 43.17 kmp of nh 110 under nh division-ix in the district of darjeeling during the year 2023-24 2nd call
Refer to boq
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening of existing two lane with paved shoulder to four lane with paved shoulder from km 0.00 (sitarganj) to km 52.200 (tanakpur) of nh-125 (new nh-09) in uttarakhand
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening of existing two lane with paved shoulder to four lane with paved shoulder from km 0.00 (sitarganj) to km 52.200 (tanakpur) of nh-125 (new nh-09) in uttarakhand
Read moreCs for preparation of dpr for widening of exist 2lane with paved shoulder to 4lane with paved shoulder from km 0.00 sitarganj to km 52.200 tanakpur of nh125 new nh 09 in uttarakhand.
Cs for preparation of dpr for widening of exist 2lane with paved shoulder to 4lane with paved shoulder from km 0.00 sitarganj to km 52.200 tanakpur of nh125 new nh 09 in uttarakhand.
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening of existing two lane with paved shoulder to four lane with paved shoulder from km 0.00 (sitarganj) to km 52.200 (tanakpur) of nh-125 (new nh-09) in the state of uttarakhand (3rd call)
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening of existing two lane with paved shoulder to four lane with paved shoulder from km 0.00 (sitarganj) to km 52.200 (tanakpur) of nh-125 (new nh-09) in the state of uttarakhand (3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type