Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Preparation Of Dpr For Widening/ Upgradation To 4 Lane Paved Shoulder With Service Road From Kmp 69.00 (Sukna) To Kmp 77.00(darjeeling More) Of Nh 55 (New Nh 110) Under N.H. Division No. Ix,P.W.(Roads) Dte In The District Of Darjeeling (3rd Call).
|
| Description |
Refer To Boq
|
| Organisation | PW(ROADS)(NH) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NH_785880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPW-Rd/EE/NHD9/eNIQ06/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Siliguri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741996 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Preparation of dpr for widening / upgradation to 4 lane paved shoulder with service road from kmp 69.00 sukna to kmp 77.00 darjeeling more of nh 55 new nh-110 under nh division no. ix,p.w.roads dte in the district of darjeeling (2nd call).
Preparation of dpr for widening / upgradation to 4 lane paved shoulder with service road from kmp 69.00 sukna to kmp 77.00 darjeeling more of nh 55 new nh-110 under nh division no. ix,p.w.roads dte in the district of darjeeling (2nd call).
Read moreInstallation of road safety traffic signages at different stretches from 0.00 kmp to 15.500 km of nh 327 under n.h. division ix, in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25
Refer to boq&#x0d
Read moreRestoration of valley side at 3.330 kmp of nh-10 damaged due to heavy rain occurred on 17th june, 2024 under n.h. division no.ix in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Restoration of valley side at 3.330 kmp of nh-10 damaged due to heavy rain occurred on 17th june, 2024 under n.h. division no.ix in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of valley side at 3.400 kmp of nh-10 damaged due to heavy rain occurred on 17th june, 2024 under n.h. division no.ix in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Restoration of valley side at 3.400 kmp of nh-10 damaged due to heavy rain occurred on 17th june, 2024 under n.h. division no.ix in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Read moreEmergent restoration of scaling and damaged road surface due to monsoon at different stretches from 581.030 km to 582.00 kmp of nh 31 new n.h-10 in the district of darjeeling, under nh division-ix during the year 2023-24
Refer to boq
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract - pbmc - work from 770.850 kmp to 815.435 kmp of nh-31, under n.h. division-x in the district of coochbehar, west bengal during the year 2023-24.
Performance based maintenance contract - pbmc - work from 770.850 kmp to 815.435 kmp of nh-31, under n.h. division-x in the district of coochbehar, west bengal during the year 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration of damaged hillside breast wall at 56.11 kmp of nh 110 under nh division-ix in the district of darjeeling during the year 2023-24
Refer to boq
Read moreEmergent repairing of damaged road surface of nh 327 from 0.00 kmp to 8.00 kmp under national highway division ix, in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-2025.
Refer to boq
Read moreEmergent construction of protection wall at 593.300 kmp of nh-31 new nh-10 under n.h.division ix, in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Emergent construction of protection wall at 593.300 kmp of nh-31 new nh-10 under n.h.division ix, in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type