Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Road Safety Traffic Signages At Different Stretches From 0.00 Kmp To 15.500 Km Of Nh 327 Under N.H. Division Ix, In The District Of Darjeeling During The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Refer To Boq&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PW(ROADS)(NH) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NH_783118_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPW-Rd/EE/NHD9/eNIT14/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3499 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NH 327, Darjeeling |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1735488 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing potholes with seal coat in stretches in emergent basis from 0.00 kmp to 5.00 kmp of nh-327 under nh division-ix during the year 2023-24.
Refer to boq
Read moreEmergent repairing of damaged road surface of nh 327 from 0.00 kmp to 8.00 kmp under national highway division ix, in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-2025.
Refer to boq
Read moreMungpoo rambhibazar road from 0.00 kmp to 12.00 kmp, traffic calming measures at hairpin bends
Mungpoo rambhibazar road from 0.00 kmp to 12.00 kmp traffic calming measures at hairpin bends only under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling. project id pd232406743s000
Read moreRepairing of potholes of manikganj stakura road from chainage 0.00 kmp to 2.50 kmp in stretches
Repairing of potholes of manikganj stakura road from chainage 0.00 kmp to 2.50 kmp in stretches at jalpaiguri sub division under jalpaiguri division pwd during the year 2025_2026
Read moreRepairing of potholes by using picked jhama bricks in extreme emergent basis from ch 9.00 kmp to 11.00 kmp (in stretches) of n. h. 327 under national highway divisio ix, in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-2025.
Repairing of potholes by using picked jhama bricks in extreme emergent basis from ch 9.00 kmp to 11.00 kmp (in stretches) of n. h. 327 under national highway divisio ix, in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-2025.
Read moreShort term maintenance under or (dpp) works from km 0.00 to km 15.500 of nh-31c (new nh- 327) under nh division-ix in the district of darjeeling, west bengal during the year 2024-25.
Short term maintenance under or (dpp) works from km 0.00 to km 15.500 of nh-31c (new nh- 327) under nh division-ix in the district of darjeeling, west bengal during the year 2024-25.
Read moreMirik bye pass road, from ch 0.00 kmp to 3.3 kmp, bituminous patch repair works in stretches
Mirik bye pass road, from ch 0.00 kmp to 3.3 kmp, bituminous patch repair works in stretches under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25
Read morePatch repairing of dumdum - lauhati road for rain damaged stretches and repair of drain at some stretches from 0.00 kmp. to 0.750 kmp.
Patch repairing of dumdum - lauhati road for rain damaged stretches and repair of drain at some stretches from 0.00 kmp. to 0.750 kmp.
Read morePatch repairing of potholes in different stretches from chainage 0.00 kmp to 3.00 kmp of mal barodhighi road
Patch repairing of potholes in different stretches from chainage 0.00 kmp to 3.00 kmp of mal barodhighi road under mal sub division under jalpaiguri division pwd during the year 2023_2024
Read moreof your Industry type