Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Potholes By Using Picked Jhama Bricks In Extreme Emergent Basis From Ch 9.00 Kmp To 11.00 Kmp (In Stretches) Of N. H. 327 Under National Highway Divisio Ix, In The District Of Darjeeling During The Year 2024 2025.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Potholes By Using Picked Jhama Bricks In Extreme Emergent Basis From Ch 9.00 Kmp To 11.00 Kmp (In Stretches) Of N. H. 327 Under National Highway Divisio Ix, In The District Of Darjeeling During The Year 2024 2025.
|
| Organisation | PW(ROADS)(NH) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NH_767651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPW-Rd/EE/NHD9/eNIT12/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8062 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NH 327 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1699671 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repairing of potholes _gairkata_ramsai road at chainage 7.00 kmp to 11.00 kmp in stretches
Patch repairing of potholes _gairkata_ramsai road at chainage 7.00 kmp to 11.00 kmp in stretches at gairkata sub division under jalpaiguri division pwd during the year 2025_2026
Read morePatch repairing of potholes and flanks repairing_gairkata ramsai road chainage 11.00 kmp to 13.00 kmp in stretches
Patch repairing of potholes and flanks repairing_gairkata ramsai road chainage 11.00 kmp to 13.00 kmp in stretches at gairkata sub division under jalpaiguri division pwd during the year 2024_2025
Read moreRepairing potholes with seal coat in stretches in emergent basis from 0.00 kmp to 5.00 kmp of nh-327 under nh division-ix during the year 2023-24.
Refer to boq
Read moreEmergent repairing of potholes by stitching picked jhama brick at the approach of gour mahadipur road including dressing and chilchalling of road flank under malda division pwd
Emergent repairing of potholes by stitching picked jhama brick at the approach of gour mahadipur road including dressing and chilchalling of road flank under malda division pwd
Read moreEmergent repairing of damaged road surface of nh 327 from 0.00 kmp to 8.00 kmp under national highway division ix, in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-2025.
Refer to boq
Read moreRepairing and maintenance work of marishda-soniaghat road from ch.3.00 kmp to 4.00 kmp and 9.00 kmp to 10.00 kmp by repairing potholes, 20 mm premix surface with premixed seal coat (type-b) in patches under contai s.d in the dist. of purba medinipur
Repairing and maintenance work of marishda-soniaghat road from ch.3.00 kmp to 4.00 kmp and 9.00 kmp to 10.00 kmp by repairing potholes, 20 mm premix surface with premixed seal coat (type-b) in patches under contai s.d in the dist. of purba medinipur
Read moreRepairing and maintenance work of pk college to depal road from ch. 7.00 kmp to 7.50 kmp and 8.50 kmp to 9.00 kmp due to excessive rainfall by repairing potholes, 20 mm premix surface and premixed seal coat (type-b) in patches under contai sub-dn
Repairing and maintenance work of pk college to depal road from ch. 7.00 kmp to 7.50 kmp and 8.50 kmp to 9.00 kmp due to excessive rainfall by repairing potholes, 20 mm premix surface and premixed seal coat (type-b) in patches under contai sub-dn.
Read moreRatua bhaluka road from 6.40 kmp to 9.00 kmp in stretches by potholes repairing, premix carpeting and seal coat in stretches under malda highway division in the district of malda during the year 2023 2024.
Ratua bhaluka road from 6.40 kmp to 9.00 kmp in stretches by potholes repairing, premix carpeting and seal coat in stretches under malda highway division in the district of malda during the year 2023 2024.
Read moreRepairing potholes of m.n. road from 9.00 to 10.00 kmp in stretches under tamluk division , p.w.d, in the district of purba medinipur in the year 2025-2026.
Repairing potholes of m.n. road from 9.00 to 10.00 kmp in stretches under tamluk division , p.w.d, in the district of purba medinipur in the year 2025-2026.
Read morePatching potholes repairing, smoothing distress and hungry surface works of fci more to bangalbari more via ghulghuli more road at ch. from 2.700 to 3.500 kmp and 8.200 to 9.00 kmp (in stretches) under uttar dinajpur division, p.w.d.
Patching potholes repairing, smoothing distress and hungry surface works of fci more to bangalbari more via ghulghuli more road at ch. from 2.700 to 3.500 kmp and 8.200 to 9.00 kmp (in stretches) under uttar dinajpur division, p.w.d.
Read moreof your Industry type