Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Emergent Construction Of Protection Wall At 593.300 Kmp Of Nh 31 New Nh 10 Under N.H.Division Ix, In The District Of Darjeeling During The Year 2024 25.
Description
Emergent Construction Of Protection Wall At 593.300 Kmp Of Nh 31 New Nh 10 Under N.H.Division Ix, In The District Of Darjeeling During The Year 2024 25.
Organisation PW(ROADS)(NH) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NH_760287_4
Reference
Number
WBPW-Rd/EE/NHD9/eNIT10/24-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 46438
Tender Value -
Place at 593.300 kmp of NH-31
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1682224

Start Date October 07, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 30/10/2024

Expired 676 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.