Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Different Work At Different Place In Zone No. 14 File No.336/24 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Different Work At Different Place In Zone No. 14 File No.336/24 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_410850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/336/24x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8670 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKARYA DIPARTMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=484565 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Read moreConstruction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in somawarpeth, kittur place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2c
Construction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in somawarpeth, kittur place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2c
Read moreMaintenance work of different place in zone no. 14 file no. 98/24x3/3
Maintenance work of different place in zone no. 14 file no. 98/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at different place in ward no. 23 zone no. 10 file no. 300/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at different place in ward no. 23 zone no. 10 file no. 300/24x3/3
Read more(adhyakch nidhi) construction and maintenance of nali at different place ward no. 11. zone no. 04. file no.432/24x3/6.
(adhyakch nidhi) construction and maintenance of nali at different place ward no. 11. zone no. 04. file no.432/24x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work at phe office noorganj tanki. zone no. 04, ward no. 14. file no. 167/24x3/3
Maintenance work at phe office noorganj tanki. zone no. 04, ward no. 14. file no. 167/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place, ward 28, zone 11.file no.189/24x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place, ward 28, zone 11.file no.189/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) providing and fixing chair work at different place ward no.59 zone 13. file no.68/24x3/3., 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) providing and fixing chair work at different place ward no.59 zone 13. file no.68/24x3/3., 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction and maintenance work of in different places ward no.38 file no. 14/24x3/3. 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction and maintenance work of in different places ward no.38 file no. 14/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type