Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Adhyakch Nidhi) Construction And Maintenance Of Nali At Different Place Ward No. 11. Zone No. 04. File No.432/24 X3/6.
Description
(Adhyakch Nidhi) Construction And Maintenance Of Nali At Different Place Ward No. 11. Zone No. 04. File No.432/24 X3/6.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_404154_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/432/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 8473
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=475799

Start Date February 28, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 07/03/2025

Expired 546 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.