Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp 2024 25 173/25 Maintenance Of Kadungathuruthu Plassery Road Near Irathuruthil Ambedkar Colony Area In Ward 3 Of Vayalar Gp(requotation)
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp 2024 25 173/25 Maintenance Of Kadungathuruthu&Amp#X0d
Plassery Road Near Irathuruthil Ambedkar Colony Area In Ward 3 Of Vayalar Gp(requotation)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10573 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182049 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-187/25-construction of compound wall for vayalar womens industrial centre fresh tender
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-187/25-construction of&#x0d compound wall for vayalar womens industrial&#x0d centre(fresh tender)
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-80/25-construction of keraladityapuram uzhuvappalli road in ward 6 of vayalar gp (re equotation)
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-80/25-construction of&#x0d keraladityapuram uzhuvappalli road in ward 6 of&#x0d vayalar gp (re equotation)
Read morePattanakkad bp 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 of vayalar gp
Pattanakkad bp 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 of vayalar gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-186/25-construction of drain and cover slab for pettikkattu kuttothuveli road at vayalar gp ward 12
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-186/25-construction of drain and cover slab for pettikkattu kuttothuveli road at vayalar gp ward 12
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 27/24 mettalling and tarring of manappalli lakshamveedu colony road in ward 10 of vayalar gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 27/24 mettalling and tarring of manappalli lakshamveedu colony road in ward 10 of vayalar gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-71/25-tarring of thengapurackal kaliveedu colony road in ward 15 of pattanakkad gp (re equotation)
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-71/25-tarring of&#x0d thengapurackal kaliveedu colony road in ward 15&#x0d of pattanakkad gp (re equotation)
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no. 27/24-metalling and tarring of manappalli lakshamveedu colony road in ward 10 of vayalar gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no. 27/24-metalling and tarring of manappalli lakshamveedu colony road in ward 10 of vayalar gp
Read morePattanakkad bp annual paln 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 at vayalar gp
Pattanakkad bp annual paln 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 at vayalar gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-45/26- maintenance of keraladityapuram uzhuvappalli road in vayalar gp ward 6(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-45/26-&#x0d maintenance of keraladityapuram&#x0d uzhuvappalli road in vayalar gp ward 6(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp annual plan 26/24 retarring of kollappally puthuval nikarth road in ward 14 of vayalar gp
Pattanakkad bp annual plan 26/24 retarring of kollappally puthuval nikarth road in ward 14 of vayalar gp
Read moreof your Industry type