Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp 2024 25 187/25 Construction Of Compound Wall For Vayalar Womens Industrial Centre Fresh Tender
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp 2024 25 187/25 Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Compound Wall For Vayalar Womens Industrial&Amp#X0d
Centre(fresh Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736896_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/AE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1181643 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-176/25-maintenance to vettakkal family health centre(fresh tender)
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-176/25-maintenance to&#x0d vettakkal family health centre(fresh tender)
Read morePattanakkad bp 73/240 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Pattanakkad bp 73/240 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-80/25-construction of keraladityapuram uzhuvappalli road in ward 6 of vayalar gp (re equotation)
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-80/25-construction of&#x0d keraladityapuram uzhuvappalli road in ward 6 of&#x0d vayalar gp (re equotation)
Read morePattanakkad bp 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 of vayalar gp
Pattanakkad bp 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 of vayalar gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-186/25-construction of drain and cover slab for pettikkattu kuttothuveli road at vayalar gp ward 12
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-186/25-construction of drain and cover slab for pettikkattu kuttothuveli road at vayalar gp ward 12
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 73/24 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 73/24 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Read morePattanakkad bp annual paln 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 at vayalar gp
Pattanakkad bp annual paln 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 at vayalar gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-173/25-maintenance of kadungathuruthu plassery road near irathuruthil ambedkar colony area in ward 3 of vayalar gp(requotation)
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-173/25-maintenance of kadungathuruthu&#x0d plassery road near irathuruthil ambedkar colony area in ward 3 of vayalar gp(requotation)
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-45/26- maintenance of keraladityapuram uzhuvappalli road in vayalar gp ward 6(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-45/26-&#x0d maintenance of keraladityapuram&#x0d uzhuvappalli road in vayalar gp ward 6(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- chenganur bp 139/25 - construction of kaipunyam - womens canteen at block compound
Annual plan- chenganur bp 139/25 -&#x0d construction of kaipunyam -&#x0d womens canteen at block&#x0d compound
Read moreof your Industry type