Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp 2024 25 80/25 Construction Of Keraladityapuram Uzhuvappalli Road In Ward 6 Of Vayalar Gp (Re Equotation)
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp 2024 25 80/25 Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Keraladityapuram Uzhuvappalli Road In Ward 6 Of&Amp#X0d
Vayalar Gp (Re Equotation)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_705838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7/AE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1181984 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-45/26- maintenance of keraladityapuram uzhuvappalli road in vayalar gp ward 6(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-45/26-&#x0d maintenance of keraladityapuram&#x0d uzhuvappalli road in vayalar gp ward 6(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-71/25-tarring of thengapurackal kaliveedu colony road in ward 15 of pattanakkad gp (re equotation)
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-71/25-tarring of&#x0d thengapurackal kaliveedu colony road in ward 15&#x0d of pattanakkad gp (re equotation)
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-187/25-construction of compound wall for vayalar womens industrial centre fresh tender
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-187/25-construction of&#x0d compound wall for vayalar womens industrial&#x0d centre(fresh tender)
Read morePattanakkad bp 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 of vayalar gp
Pattanakkad bp 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 of vayalar gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-186/25-construction of drain and cover slab for pettikkattu kuttothuveli road at vayalar gp ward 12
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-186/25-construction of drain and cover slab for pettikkattu kuttothuveli road at vayalar gp ward 12
Read moreCmlrrp 2.0 lrrp 2024- 25 cherthala lac si.no 1775. kannekattu kariyil road, ward 8 vayalar gp pattanakkad bp alappuzha dist general civil work 1(re tender )
Cmlrrp 2.0 lrrp 2024- 25 cherthala lac si.no 1775. kannekattu kariyil road, ward 8 vayalar gp pattanakkad bp alappuzha dist general civil work 1(re tender )
Read morePattanakkad bp 2024-25 158/25 construction of retainingwall for padeethara thodu in ward 6 of aroor gp (re tender)
Pattanakkad bp 2024-25 158/25 construction of retainingwall for padeethara thodu in ward 6 of aroor gp (re tender)
Read morePattanakkad bp annual paln 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 at vayalar gp
Pattanakkad bp annual paln 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 at vayalar gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-173/25-maintenance of kadungathuruthu plassery road near irathuruthil ambedkar colony area in ward 3 of vayalar gp(requotation)
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-173/25-maintenance of kadungathuruthu&#x0d plassery road near irathuruthil ambedkar colony area in ward 3 of vayalar gp(requotation)
Read morePattanakkad bp annual plan 26/24 retarring of kollappally puthuval nikarth road in ward 14 of vayalar gp
Pattanakkad bp annual plan 26/24 retarring of kollappally puthuval nikarth road in ward 14 of vayalar gp
Read moreof your Industry type