Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 327/24 25 Kurumulamthadam Pezhumkadu Road Maintenance Ward 11 General Civil Work (0.82 L)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 327/24 25 Kurumulamthadam Pezhumkadu Road Maintenance Ward 11 General Civil Work (0.82 L)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698024_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/20638/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1733 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | erattattupetta municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1089044 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 387-24/25-chirappara fathima masjid road&#x0d concreting ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 108/24-25 -kurumulamthadam road protection wall in ward 12 (1.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 108/24-25 -kurumulamthadam road protection wall in ward 12 (1.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- erattupetta municipality projectpulloliyil thundiyil road
Annual plan- erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 112/24-25-maintanace of&#x0d pulloliyil thundiyil road&#x0d division 25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetta municipality project no 287/23-24 construction of compound wall at mukkada jn erattupetta municipality general civil work re tender
Annual plan erattupetta municipality project no 287/23-24 construction of compound wall at mukkada jn erattupetta municipality general civil work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no57/23-24-ponthanapparambu mundakkapparambu road maintenance ward 9
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no57/23-24-ponthanapparambu mundakkapparambu road maintenance ward 9-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 266/23 24-mathakkalthodu meerannanprambu bath ghat ward 5
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 266/23 24-mathakkalthodu meerannanprambu bath ghat ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 149/23-24-vattakkyam karimaruthumkunnel road concreting ward 5
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 149/23-24-vattakkyam karimaruthumkunnel road concreting ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetta municipality project no 268/ 23-24-karimaruthumkunnu vakkaparambu road maintanance ward 4
Annual plan erattupetta municipality project no 268/ 23-24-karimaruthumkunnu vakkaparambu road maintanance ward 4
Read moreof your Industry type