Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No57/23 24 Ponthanapparambu Mundakkapparambu Road Maintenance Ward 9
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No57/23 24 Ponthanapparambu Mundakkapparambu Road Maintenance Ward 9 Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/99627/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 527 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattuptta municipaliy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=996514 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no57/23-24-ponthanapparambu mundakkapparambu road maintenance ward 9 (0.25l)-general civil work
Annual plan erattupetta municipality project no57 ponthanapparambu mundakkapparambu road maintenance ward 9 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 387-24/25-chirappara fathima masjid road&#x0d concreting ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 279/22-23-nadackal kuzhiveli road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 111/23-24-karakkadu kocharuvi road maintenance ward 9 (3l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 111/23-24-karakkadu kocharuvi road maintenance ward 9 (3l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 117/23-24-onnammail ponthanapparmbu road maintenance ward 9 (1.65l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 117/23-24-onnammail ponthanapparmbu road maintenance ward 9 (1.65l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 79/23-24-hidayath nagar road concreting ward 9(1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 79/23-24-hidayath nagar road concreting ward 9(1l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 50/23-24-karakkad vattikotta road maintenance ward 9 (1.1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 50/23-24-karakkad vattikotta road maintenance ward 9 (1.1l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 61/23-24-anippadi drinking water project ward 23 (25l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 61/23-24-anippadi drinking water project ward 23 (25l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 266/23 24-mathakkalthodu meerannanprambu bath ghat ward 5
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 266/23 24-mathakkalthodu meerannanprambu bath ghat ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type