Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Iritty Municipality Proj No 204/24 25 Renovation Work Ofuliyil U P School In Ward 20 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719482_21 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ITY/TEN/5/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRITTY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1138857 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-iritty municipality-274 thumboormuzhi chavassery school-general civil work
Annual plan-iritty municipality-274 thumboormuzhi chavassery school-general civil work
Read moreInstallation of cctv at uliyil g u p school, iritty municipality
Installation of cctv at uliyil g u p school , iritty municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality proj no 112 jaya road renovation general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality proj no 112 jaya road renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality proj no.270/2024-engalathpadam road concrete div 20-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.602/23-24 valanthakad phc subcentre renovation -general civil work
Building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- tirurangadi municipality- gmups venniyur school maintenance - proj. 402/24-renovation work-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24- tirurangadi &#x0d municipality- gmups venniyur school maintenance - proj. 402/24-renovation work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pulayan kuzhi road renovation- koothuparamba municipality proj. 207/2024- 25 pulayankuzhi road renovation-general civil work-1
Annual plan-pulayan kuzhi road renovation-&#x0d koothuparamba municipality proj. 207/2024-&#x0d 25 pulayankuzhi road renovation-general civil&#x0d work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty municipality-proj no_108_24-25 keezhurkkunn kavootparamb ambalam road maintenance in ward _5 ch 0/000- 0/400 km-general civil work
Road maintanence
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no. 571/2023-24 renovation of panorama road div32-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.&#x0d 571/2023-24 renovation of panorama road&#x0d div32-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj-204-25-26 eloor municipality-valiya veedu road renovation ward 27-general civil work
Annual plan-proj-204-25-26 eloor municipality-valiya veedu road renovation ward 27-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type